Train K4097 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4097 Travel Time 17h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-临汾(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 临汾 Train Types Fast train Distance 842Km
Arr. Time 01:46 Dep. Time 19:43 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$44
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K4097 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 01:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K4097 2 LingQiu (灵丘) 07:33 07:58 5h47m 263 US$0US$0/0/0
K4097 3 DongYuDi (东淤地) 08:45 08:48 6h59m 304 US$0US$0/0/0
K4097 4 WuTaiShan (五台山) 09:22 09:28 7h36m 337 US$0US$0/0/0
K4097 5 FanZhi (繁峙) 09:56 10:01 8h10m 365 US$0US$0/0/0
K4097 6 XiaShe (下社) 10:12 10:15 8h26m 374 US$0US$0/0/0
K4097 7 ZaoLin (枣林) 10:26 10:29 8h40m 384 US$0US$0/0/0
K4097 8 DaiXian (代县) 10:41 10:46 8h55m 396 US$0US$0/0/0
K4097 9 YuanPing (原平) 11:59 12:32 10h13m 444 US$0US$0/0/0
K4097 10 XinZhou (忻州) 13:04 13:12 11h18m 480 US$0US$0/0/0
K4097 11 YangQu (阳曲) 14:11 14:14 12h25m 539 US$0US$0/0/0
K4097 12 TaiYuanDong (太原东) 14:43 14:46 12h57m 565 US$0US$0/0/0
K4097 13 TaiYuan (太原) 14:52 15:26 13h6m 568 US$0US$0/0/0
K4097 14 YuCi (榆次) 15:47 15:52 14h1m 595 US$0US$0/0/0
K4097 15 TaiGu (太谷) 16:18 16:21 14h32m 631 US$0US$0/0/0
K4097 16 QiXian (祁县) 16:38 16:41 14h52m 654 US$0US$0/0/0
K4097 17 PingYao (平遥) 16:56 17:01 15h10m 676 US$0US$0/0/0
K4097 18 JieXiu (介休) 17:26 17:31 15h40m 707 US$0US$0/0/0
K4097 19 LingShi (灵石) 17:57 18:00 16h11m 734 US$0US$0/0/0
K4097 20 HuoZhou (霍州) 18:37 18:40 16h51m 777 US$0US$0/0/0
K4097 21 HongDong (洪洞) 19:17 19:20 17h31m 819 US$0US$0/0/0
K4097 22 LinFen (临汾) 19:43 Final arrival 17h57m 842 US$0US$0/0/0