Train K4098 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4098 Travel Time 17h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
河津-北京(2day)
Arrival 河津 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 964Km
Arr. Time 06:54 Dep. Time 00:46 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$47
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$30
Middle bunk CNY223/US$31
Lower bunk CNY230/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4098 1 HeJin (河津) Departure Station 06:54 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4098 2 JiShan (稷山) 07:16 07:18 22m 26 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K4098 3 HouMa (侯马) 07:50 07:54 56m 62 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K4098 4 LinFen (临汾) 08:42 08:48 1h48m 122 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K4098 5 HongDong (洪洞) 09:06 09:08 2h12m 145 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K4098 6 HuoZhou (霍州) 09:45 09:47 2h51m 187 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K4098 7 LingShi (灵石) 10:23 10:25 3h29m 230 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K4098 8 JieXiu (介休) 10:55 10:59 4h1m 257 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K4098 9 PingYao (平遥) 11:20 11:24 4h26m 288 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K4098 10 QiXian (祁县) 11:39 11:41 4h45m 310 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K4098 11 TaiGu (太谷) 12:00 12:02 5h6m 333 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K4098 12 YuCi (榆次) 12:29 12:33 5h35m 369 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K4098 13 TaiYuan (太原) 12:58 13:13 6h4m 396 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K4098 14 YangQu (阳曲) 13:41 13:44 6h47m 425 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4098 15 XinZhou (忻州) 14:26 14:32 7h32m 484 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K4098 16 YuanPing (原平) 15:02 15:10 8h8m 520 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K4098 17 DaiXian (代县) 15:49 15:54 8h55m 568 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K4098 18 XiaShe (下社) 16:13 16:16 9h19m 590 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K4098 19 FanZhi (繁峙) 16:26 16:31 9h32m 599 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K4098 20 WuTaiShan (五台山) 16:55 17:01 10h1m 627 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K4098 21 DaYing (大营) 17:16 17:19 10h22m 643 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4098 22 DongYuDi (东淤地) 17:39 17:42 10h45m 660 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4098 23 LingQiu (灵丘) 18:20 18:47 11h26m 701 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K4098 24 LaiYuan (涞源) 19:46 19:49 12h52m 754 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4098 25 BeiJing (北京) 00:46 Final arrival 17h52m 964 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49