Train K411 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K411 Travel Time 14h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-威海(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 威海 Train Types Fast train Distance 1103Km
Arr. Time 23:47 Dep. Time 14:42 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K411 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 23:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K411 2 TianJinXi (天津西) 01:48 01:57 2h1m 148 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K411 3 CangZhou (沧州) 03:09 03:12 3h22m 264 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K411 4 BoTou (泊头) 03:36 03:38 3h49m 303 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K411 5 JiNanDong (济南东) 06:04 06:20 6h17m 498 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K411 6 ZiBo (淄博) 07:20 07:24 7h33m 605 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K411 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 08:19 08:45 8h32m 705 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K411 8 JiaoZhou (胶州) 09:45 09:49 9h58m 815 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K411 9 TaoCun (桃村) 11:32 11:56 11h45m 965 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K411 10 RuShan (乳山) 13:02 13:04 13h15m 1016 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K411 11 WenDeng (文登) 14:00 14:02 14h13m 1068 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K411 12 WeiHai (威海) 14:42 Final arrival 14h55m 1103 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0