Train K411 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K411 Travel Time 14h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-威海(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 威海 Train Types Fast train Distance 1103Km
Arr. Time 23:49 Dep. Time 14:42 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$37
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K411 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 23:49 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K411 2 TianJinXi (天津西) 01:48 01:58 1h59m 148 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K411 3 CangZhou (沧州) 03:06 03:12 3h17m 264 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K411 4 DeZhou (德州) 04:33 04:35 4h44m 377 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K411 5 DaMingHu (大明湖) 06:04 06:20 6h15m 498 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K411 6 ZiBo (淄博) 07:20 07:24 7h31m 605 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K411 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 08:19 08:44 8h30m 705 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K411 8 JiaoZhou (胶州) 09:44 09:48 9h55m 815 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K411 9 TaoCun (桃村) 11:40 11:57 11h51m 965 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K411 10 RuShan (乳山) 13:02 13:04 13h13m 1016 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K411 11 WenDeng (文登) 14:00 14:02 14h11m 1068 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K411 12 WeiHai (威海) 14:42 Final arrival 14h53m 1103 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56