Train K4115 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4115 Travel Time 26h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-牡丹江(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 牡丹江 Train Types Fast train Distance 1657Km
Arr. Time 03:08 Dep. Time 05:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$46
Middle bunk CNY339/US$48
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K4115 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 03:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K4115 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 04:46 04:56 1h38m 151 US$3US$10/11/11
K4115 3 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 08:30 08:47 5h22m 310 US$7US$13/14/15
K4115 4 SuiZhong (绥中) 10:06 10:39 6h58m 375 US$8US$14/15/16
K4115 5 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 11:41 11:43 8h33m 444 US$9US$16/18/19
K4115 6 JinZhou (锦州) 12:23 12:29 9h15m 494 US$10US$18/20/21
K4115 7 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 13:09 13:12 10h1m 558 US$11US$20/20/21
K4115 8 DaHuShan (大虎山) 13:39 13:51 10h31m 600 US$11US$20/22/23
K4115 9 ShenYang (沈阳) 15:58 16:08 12h50m 736 US$14US$25/28/29
K4115 10 TieLing (铁岭) 16:53 16:56 13h45m 806 US$15US$26/27/28
K4115 11 SiPing (四平) 18:12 18:14 15h4m 924 US$17US$29/30/31
K4115 12 ChangChun (长春) 19:27 19:38 16h19m 1039 US$21US$36/37/38
K4115 13 DeHui (德惠) 20:25 20:28 17h17m 1120 US$20US$34/35/36
K4115 14 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 22:56 23:44 19h48m 1294 US$22US$38/39/41
K4115 15 HaiLin (海林) 04:54 04:57 25h46m 1635 US$27US$45/47/48
K4115 16 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 05:25 Final arrival 26h17m 1657 US$27US$46/48/49