Train K4116 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4116 Travel Time 26h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
牡丹江-北京(3day)
Arrival 牡丹江 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 1642Km
Arr. Time 23:55 Dep. Time 01:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$46
Middle bunk CNY339/US$48
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K4116 1 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) Departure Station 23:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K4116 2 HaiLin (海林) 00:16 00:37 21m 22 US$1US$5/6/6
K4116 3 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 05:02 05:42 5h7m 360 US$7US$14/14/15
K4116 4 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 07:34 07:36 7h39m 406 US$9US$16/16/17
K4116 5 LanLing (兰棱) 07:51 07:54 7h56m 427 US$0US$0/0/0
K4116 6 FuYu (扶余) 08:17 08:20 8h22m 471 US$9US$16/17/17
K4116 7 DeHui (德惠) 08:57 09:00 9h2m 520 US$10US$18/19/19
K4116 8 ChangChun (长春) 09:56 10:04 10h1m 547 US$11US$20/21/22
K4116 9 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 11:13 11:15 11h18m 663 US$13US$22/23/24
K4116 10 SiPing (四平) 11:54 11:57 11h59m 716 US$14US$24/25/26
K4116 11 ChangTu (昌图) 13:08 13:11 13h13m 769 US$0US$0/0/0
K4116 12 TieLing (铁岭) 13:51 13:53 13h56m 834 US$16US$27/28/29
K4116 13 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:43 14:53 14h48m 915 US$17US$29/30/31
K4116 14 ShenYang (沈阳) 15:00 15:08 15h5m 850 US$17US$29/30/31
K4116 15 DaHuShan (大虎山) 17:00 17:12 17h5m 1042 US$19US$33/34/35
K4116 16 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 17:40 17:43 17h45m 1082 US$0US$0/0/0
K4116 17 JinZhou (锦州) 18:27 18:33 18h32m 1146 US$20US$34/36/37
K4116 18 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 19:13 19:16 19h18m 1196 US$21US$36/37/38
K4116 19 XingCheng (兴城) 19:34 19:36 19h39m 1217 US$21US$37/38/39
K4116 20 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 20:56 21:09 21h1m 1233 US$22US$38/39/41
K4116 21 TangShanBei (唐山北) 23:34 23:57 23h39m 1491 US$0US$0/0/0
K4116 22 BeiJing (北京) 01:55 Final arrival 26h0m 1642 US$27US$46/48/49