Train K4117 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4117 Travel Time 26h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-佳木斯(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Fast train Distance 1591Km
Arr. Time 04:40 Dep. Time 06:46 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4117 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 04:40 0m 0
K4117 2 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 09:50 10:13 5h10m 310
K4117 3 SuiZhong (绥中) 11:01 11:04 6h21m 375
K4117 4 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 11:56 12:24 7h16m 444
K4117 5 JinZhou (锦州) 13:13 13:21 8h33m 494
K4117 6 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 14:08 14:10 9h28m 558
K4117 7 DaHuShan (大虎山) 14:41 14:43 10h1m 600
K4117 8 ShenYang (沈阳) 16:38 16:48 11h58m 736
K4117 9 TieLing (铁岭) 18:09 18:12 13h29m 806
K4117 10 ChangTu (昌图) 18:53 18:56 14h13m 871
K4117 11 SiPing (四平) 19:36 19:39 14h56m 924
K4117 12 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 20:12 20:15 15h32m 977
K4117 13 ChangChun (长春) 20:59 21:12 16h19m 1039
K4117 14 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 00:07 00:32 19h27m 1294
K4117 15 SuiHua (绥化) 01:52 01:55 21h12m 1422
K4117 16 LangXiang (朗乡) 04:06 04:09 23h26m 1604
K4117 17 NanCha (南岔) 04:49 04:52 24h9m 1651
K4117 18 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 05:35 05:37 24h55m 1717
K4117 19 XiangLan (香兰) 05:50 05:52 25h10m 1735
K4117 20 TangYuan (汤原) 06:07 06:09 25h27m 1754
K4117 21 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 06:46 Final arrival 26h6m 1591