Train K4117 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4117 Travel Time 26h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-佳木斯(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Fast train Distance 1804Km
Arr. Time 04:40 Dep. Time 07:06 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K4117 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 04:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K4117 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 06:14 06:27 1h34m 151 US$3US$10/11/12
K4117 3 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 09:50 10:13 5h10m 310 US$7US$14/15/16
K4117 4 SuiZhong (绥中) 11:01 11:22 6h21m 375 US$8US$15/16/17
K4117 5 XingCheng (兴城) 11:58 12:00 7h18m 423 US$9US$16/18/19
K4117 6 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 12:21 12:24 7h41m 444 US$9US$17/19/20
K4117 7 JinZhou (锦州) 13:13 13:22 8h33m 494 US$11US$19/21/22
K4117 8 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 14:09 14:22 9h29m 558 US$11US$20/21/22
K4117 9 DaHuShan (大虎山) 14:53 15:05 10h13m 600 US$12US$21/23/24
K4117 10 ShenYang (沈阳) 16:40 17:04 12h0m 736 US$15US$26/29/30
K4117 11 TieLing (铁岭) 17:49 17:51 13h9m 806 US$15US$27/28/29
K4117 12 ChangTu (昌图) 18:31 18:33 13h51m 871 US$17US$29/30/31
K4117 13 SiPing (四平) 19:12 19:15 14h32m 924 US$18US$30/32/32
K4117 14 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 19:48 19:50 15h8m 977 US$20US$35/36/38
K4117 15 ChangChun (长春) 20:34 20:44 15h54m 1039 US$22US$37/39/40
K4117 16 DeHui (德惠) 21:31 21:33 16h51m 1120 US$20US$35/36/38
K4117 17 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 00:23 00:36 19h43m 1294 US$23US$40/41/42
K4117 18 SuiHua (绥化) 01:51 01:56 21h11m 1422 US$26US$44/45/47
K4117 19 QingAn (庆安) 02:34 02:36 21h54m 1476 US$26US$44/45/47
K4117 20 TieLi (铁力) 03:07 03:09 22h27m 1524 US$26US$45/46/48
K4117 21 NanCha (南岔) 04:44 04:54 24h4m 1651 US$28US$48/50/52
K4117 22 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 05:35 05:42 24h55m 1717 US$29US$50/51/53
K4117 23 XiangLan (香兰) 05:55 05:57 25h15m 1735 US$29US$50/51/53
K4117 24 TangYuan (汤原) 06:10 06:13 25h30m 1754 US$29US$50/51/53
K4117 25 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 07:06 Final arrival 26h26m 1804 US$30US$52/54/55