Train K4117 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K4116/K4117(西安-日照)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4116/K4117 Travel Time 19h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-日照(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 日照 Train Types Fast train Distance 1220Km
Arr. Time 14:52 Dep. Time 09:57 Date of last update version 2018-8-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4116/K4117 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 14:52 0m 0
K4116/K4117 2 WeiNan (渭南) 15:31 15:36 39m 56
K4116/K4117 3 TongGuan (潼关) 16:41 16:44 1h49m 135
K4116/K4117 4 LuoYang (洛阳) 20:10 20:33 5h18m 387
K4116/K4117 5 JiYuan (济源) 21:41 21:45 6h49m 462
K4116/K4117 6 YueShan (月山) 22:31 22:51 7h39m 511
K4116/K4117 7 JiaoZuo (焦作) 23:08 23:14 8h16m 527
K4116/K4117 8 XinXiang (新乡) 00:05 00:26 9h13m 590
K4116/K4117 9 HeZe (菏泽) 03:15 03:25 12h23m 765
K4116/K4117 10 JiNing (济宁) 04:31 05:09 13h39m 872
K4116/K4117 11 YanZhou (兖州) 05:38 05:56 14h46m 904
K4116/K4117 12 PingYi (平邑) 07:12 07:15 16h20m 999
K4116/K4117 13 FeiXian (费县) 07:42 07:45 16h50m 1042
K4116/K4117 14 LinYi (临沂) 08:16 08:22 17h24m 1086
K4116/K4117 15 RiZhao (日照) 09:57 Final arrival 19h5m 1220