Train K4119 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4119 Travel Time 32h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津-加格达奇(2day)
Arrival 天津 Departure 加格达奇 Train Types Fast train Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 00:14 Dep. Time 08:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$73
Lower bunk CNY537/US$76
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$46
Middle bunk CNY339/US$48
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4119 1 TianJin (天津) Departure Station 00:14 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4119 2 TangShan (唐山) 02:24 02:39 2h10m 123 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K4119 3 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 05:50 06:04 5h36m 296 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K4119 4 SuiZhong (绥中) 06:46 06:48 6h32m 361 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K4119 5 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 07:30 07:32 7h16m 430 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K4119 6 JinZhou (锦州) 08:11 08:19 7h57m 480 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K4119 7 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 08:59 09:01 8h45m 544 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K4119 8 DaHuShan (大虎山) 09:28 09:31 9h14m 586 US$11US$20/22/23US$31/33
K4119 9 ShenYang (沈阳) 11:11 11:19 10h57m 722 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K4119 10 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 11:26 11:36 11h12m 728 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K4119 11 KaiYuan (开原) 12:35 12:37 12h21m 829 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K4119 12 SiPing (四平) 14:27 14:30 14h13m 913 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K4119 13 ChangChun (长春) 15:47 15:55 15h33m 1028 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K4119 14 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 19:18 19:54 19h4m 1283 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K4119 15 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 20:45 20:50 20h31m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4119 16 ZhaoDong (肇东) 21:21 21:23 21h7m 1355 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4119 17 DaQingXi (大庆西) 22:29 22:34 22h15m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4119 18 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 23:46 00:10 23h32m 1580 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4119 19 NeHe (讷河) 03:11 03:30 26h57m 1730 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4119 20 HaLiTu (哈力图) 05:32 05:42 29h18m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4119 21 DaYangShu (大杨树) 06:25 06:56 30h11m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4119 22 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 08:30 Final arrival 32h16m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0