Train K412 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K412 Travel Time 16h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
威海-北京(2day)
Arrival 威海 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1103Km
Arr. Time 20:45 Dep. Time 12:53 Date of last update version 2018-7-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K412 1 WeiHai (威海) Departure Station 20:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K412 2 WenDeng (文登) 21:24 21:27 39m 35 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K412 3 RuShan (乳山) 22:23 22:41 1h38m 87 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K412 4 TaoCun (桃村) 23:40 23:59 2h55m 138 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K412 5 JiaoZhou (胶州) 02:10 02:13 5h25m 288 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K412 6 WeiFang (潍坊) 03:27 03:40 6h42m 398 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K412 7 JiNanDong (济南东) 05:42 05:55 8h57m 605 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K412 8 YanCheng (晏城) 06:26 06:30 9h41m 640 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K412 9 YuCheng (禹城) 06:43 06:46 9h58m 658 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K412 10 DeZhou (德州) 07:39 07:42 10h54m 726 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K412 11 DongGuang (东光) 08:14 08:16 11h29m 780 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K412 12 BoTou (泊头) 08:30 08:33 11h45m 800 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K412 13 CangZhou (沧州) 08:57 09:08 12h12m 839 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K412 14 QingXian (青县) 09:28 09:31 12h43m 871 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K412 15 JingHai (静海) 09:57 10:00 13h12m 912 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K412 16 TianJinXi (天津西) 10:47 10:51 14h2m 955 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K412 17 YangCun (杨村) 11:12 11:22 14h27m 994 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K412 18 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 11:44 11:46 14h59m 1029 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K412 19 HuangCun (黄村) 12:14 12:20 15h29m 1070 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K412 20 BeiJing (北京) 12:53 Final arrival 16h8m 1103 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59