Train K4121/K4124 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4121/K4124 Travel Time 19h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
岳阳-上海南(2day)
Arrival 岳阳 Departure 上海南 Train Types Fast train Distance 1324Km
Arr. Time 23:09 Dep. Time 19:08 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4121/K4124 1 YueYang (岳阳) Departure Station 23:09 0m 0
K4121/K4124 2 ChangSha (长沙) 00:36 00:52 1h27m 147
K4121/K4124 3 ZhuZhou (株洲) 01:30 01:53 2h21m 199
K4121/K4124 4 YingTan (鹰潭) 06:56 07:16 7h47m 651
K4121/K4124 5 ShangRao (上饶) 08:41 08:50 9h32m 767
K4121/K4124 6 JinHua (金华) 11:35 11:44 12h26m 964
K4121/K4124 7 YiWu (义乌) 12:51 12:55 13h42m 1012
K4121/K4124 8 ZhuJi (诸暨) 13:25 13:30 14h16m 1064
K4121/K4124 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:24 14:30 15h15m 1157
K4121/K4124 10 HaiNing (海宁) 15:06 15:12 15h57m 1216
K4121/K4124 11 JiaXing (嘉兴) 15:33 15:40 16h24m 1244
K4121/K4124 12 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 19:08 Final arrival 19h59m 1324