Train K4131 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4131 Travel Time 10h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-阜阳(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 阜阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 865Km
Arr. Time 04:34 Dep. Time 14:35 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY312/US$44
Lower bunk CNY325/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY200US$28
Middle bunk CNY206/US$29
Lower bunk CNY214/US$30
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY115/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4131 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 04:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4131 2 SuNing (肃宁) 06:37 06:40 2h3m 198 US$0US$11/11/12US$16/17
K4131 3 HengShui (衡水) 07:38 07:47 3h4m 284 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K4131 4 LiaoCheng (聊城) 09:26 09:38 4h52m 436 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K4131 5 HeZe (菏泽) 11:08 11:17 6h34m 592 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K4131 6 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 12:30 12:35 7h56m 697 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K4131 7 BoZhou (亳州) 13:16 13:21 8h42m 761 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4131 8 FuYang (阜阳) 14:35 Final arrival 10h1m 865 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46