Train K4131 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4131 Travel Time 12h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-阜阳(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 阜阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 865Km
Arr. Time 02:00 Dep. Time 14:09 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY312/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325/US$48
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY200US$29
Middle bunk CNY206/US$30
Lower bunk CNY214/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY115/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4131 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 02:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4131 2 HengShui (衡水) 06:46 06:56 4h46m 284 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K4131 3 ZaoQiang (枣强) 07:17 07:19 5h17m 315 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4131 4 QingHeCheng (清河城) 07:51 07:55 5h51m 364 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K4131 5 LiaoCheng (聊城) 08:49 08:59 6h49m 436 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K4131 6 HeZe (菏泽) 10:29 10:32 8h29m 592 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K4131 7 DingTao (定陶) 10:47 10:50 8h47m 613 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4131 8 CaoXian (曹县) 11:14 11:17 9h14m 640 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4131 9 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 11:55 12:00 9h55m 697 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4131 10 FuYang (阜阳) 14:09 Final arrival 12h9m 865 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48