Train K4131 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4131 Travel Time 10h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-阜阳(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 阜阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 865Km
Arr. Time 04:15 Dep. Time 14:52 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY312/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325/US$48
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY200US$29
Middle bunk CNY206/US$30
Lower bunk CNY214/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY115/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4131 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 04:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4131 2 RenQiu (任丘) 06:01 06:04 1h46m 157 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4131 3 HengShui (衡水) 07:32 07:40 3h17m 284 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K4131 4 QingHeCheng (清河城) 08:30 08:34 4h15m 364 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K4131 5 LiaoCheng (聊城) 09:26 09:38 5h11m 436 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K4131 6 HeZe (菏泽) 11:08 11:17 6h53m 592 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K4131 7 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 12:30 12:35 8h15m 697 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K4131 8 BoZhou (亳州) 13:16 13:21 9h1m 761 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4131 9 FuYang (阜阳) 14:52 Final arrival 10h37m 865 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48