Train K4132 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4132 Travel Time 10h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
阜阳-北京(2day)
Arrival 阜阳 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 865Km
Arr. Time 17:12 Dep. Time 03:31 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY312/US$44
Lower bunk CNY325/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY200US$28
Middle bunk CNY206/US$29
Lower bunk CNY214/US$30
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY115/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4132 1 FuYang (阜阳) Departure Station 17:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4132 2 BoZhou (亳州) 18:19 18:24 1h7m 104 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K4132 3 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 19:07 19:12 1h55m 168 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K4132 4 HeZe (菏泽) 20:17 20:23 3h5m 273 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K4132 5 LiaoCheng (聊城) 21:57 22:13 4h45m 429 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K4132 6 HengShui (衡水) 23:56 00:01 6h44m 581 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K4132 7 BeiJing (北京) 03:31 Final arrival 10h19m 865 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46