Train K4138/K4139 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4138/K4139 Travel Time 31h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-成都(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2291Km
Arr. Time 15:39 Dep. Time 22:48 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4138/K4139 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 15:39 0m 0
K4138/K4139 2 KunShan (昆山) 16:13 16:24 34m 49
K4138/K4139 3 SuZhou (苏州) 16:52 17:02 1h13m 84
K4138/K4139 4 WuXi (无锡) 17:56 18:03 2h17m 126
K4138/K4139 5 ChangZhou (常州) 18:30 18:38 2h51m 165
K4138/K4139 6 NanJing (南京) 21:25 21:53 5h46m 301
K4138/K4139 7 HeFei (合肥) 01:39 01:51 10h0m 567
K4138/K4139 8 XinYang (信阳) 05:43 06:03 14h4m 911
K4138/K4139 9 XiangYang (襄阳) 09:25 09:55 17h46m 1150
K4138/K4139 10 AnKang (安康) 13:56 14:06 22h17m 1523
K4138/K4139 11 DaZhou (达州) 17:43 17:50 26h4m 1917
K4138/K4139 12 ChengDu (成都) 22:48 Final arrival 31h9m 2291