Train K4138/K4139 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4138/K4139 Travel Time 42h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-成都(3day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2291Km
Arr. Time 15:39 Dep. Time 09:59 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY733/US$108
Lower bunk CNY762/US$112
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY466US$69
Middle bunk CNY482/US$71
Lower bunk CNY498/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY271/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4138/K4139 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 15:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4138/K4139 2 KunShan (昆山) 16:13 16:24 34m 49 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4138/K4139 3 SuZhou (苏州) 16:57 17:15 1h18m 84 US$1US$6/10/10US$13/14
K4138/K4139 4 DanYang (丹阳) 18:51 18:56 3h12m 209 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4138/K4139 5 NanJing (南京) 20:08 20:44 4h29m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K4138/K4139 6 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 22:23 22:26 6h44m 379 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4138/K4139 7 WuHu (芜湖) 23:28 23:49 7h49m 426 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K4138/K4139 8 HeFei (合肥) 03:20 03:35 11h41m 567 US$12US$22/24/24US$35/36
K4138/K4139 9 XinYang (信阳) 09:10 09:32 17h31m 911 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4138/K4139 10 XiangYang (襄阳) 14:28 14:48 22h49m 1150 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4138/K4139 11 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 18:14 18:40 26h35m 1383 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4138/K4139 12 WanZhou (万州) 00:08 00:37 32h29m 1760 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4138/K4139 13 DaZhou (达州) 04:04 04:27 36h25m 1917 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4138/K4139 14 NanChong (南充) 06:29 06:40 38h50m 2076 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4138/K4139 15 SuiNing (遂宁) 07:21 07:28 39h42m 2143 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4138/K4139 16 ChengDu (成都) 09:59 Final arrival 42h20m 2291 US$40US$69/71/73US$108/112