Train K4159 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4159 Travel Time 17h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-安庆(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 安庆 Train Types Fast train Distance 1272Km
Arr. Time 23:51 Dep. Time 17:28 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY445.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY284.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY295.5/US$42
Lower bunk CNY305.5/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY166.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4159 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 23:51 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4159 2 HengShui (衡水) 03:23 03:29 3h32m 274 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K4159 3 LiaoCheng (聊城) 05:08 05:22 5h17m 426 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K4159 4 LiangShan (梁山) 06:08 06:15 6h17m 502 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K4159 5 HeZe (菏泽) 07:02 07:11 7h11m 582 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K4159 6 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 08:21 08:26 8h30m 687 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K4159 7 BoZhou (亳州) 09:07 09:16 9h16m 751 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K4159 8 FuYang (阜阳) 10:27 10:45 10h36m 381 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K4159 9 HuaiNan (淮南) 12:14 12:19 12h23m 981 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K4159 10 HeFei (合肥) 13:31 13:46 13h40m 1076 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K4159 11 LuJiang (庐江) 15:02 15:10 15h11m 1155 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4159 12 TongCheng (桐城) 15:37 15:41 15h46m 1193 US$22US$37/38/40US$58/60
K4159 13 AnQingXi (安庆西) 16:29 16:35 16h38m 1232 US$22US$39/41/42US$61/64
K4159 14 AnQing (安庆) 17:28 Final arrival 17h37m 1272 US$23US$40/42/43US$63/65