Train K4159 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4159 Travel Time 14h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-合肥(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 合肥 Train Types Fast train Distance 1076Km
Arr. Time 23:44 Dep. Time 14:00 Date of last update version 2019-8-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY445.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY284.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY295.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY305.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY166.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4159 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 23:44 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4159 2 BaZhou (霸州) 00:44 00:46 1h0m 92 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K4159 3 RenQiu (任丘) 01:23 01:25 1h39m 147 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K4159 4 HengShui (衡水) 02:55 03:03 3h11m 274 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K4159 5 LiaoCheng (聊城) 05:08 05:19 5h24m 426 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K4159 6 LiangShan (梁山) 06:12 06:15 6h28m 502 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K4159 7 HeZe (菏泽) 07:02 07:11 7h18m 582 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K4159 8 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 08:20 08:24 8h36m 687 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K4159 9 BoZhou (亳州) 09:05 09:10 9h21m 751 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K4159 10 FuYang (阜阳) 10:22 10:42 10h38m 381 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K4159 11 HeFei (合肥) 14:00 Final arrival 14h16m 1076 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57