Train K4160 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4160 Travel Time 20h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-北京西(2day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1272Km
Arr. Time 18:50 Dep. Time 15:27 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$62
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4160 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 18:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4160 2 AnQingXi (安庆西) 20:19 20:30 1h29m 40 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K4160 3 TongCheng (桐城) 21:27 21:31 2h37m 79 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K4160 4 LuJiang (庐江) 22:01 22:07 3h11m 117 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K4160 5 HeFei (合肥) 00:03 00:18 5h13m 196 US$5US$10/11/11US$15/16
K4160 6 HuaiNan (淮南) 01:19 01:25 6h29m 291 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K4160 7 FuYang (阜阳) 02:51 03:06 8h1m 417 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K4160 8 BoZhou (亳州) 04:13 04:19 9h23m 521 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K4160 9 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 05:43 06:07 10h53m 585 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K4160 10 HeZe (菏泽) 08:01 08:05 13h11m 690 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K4160 11 LiangShan (梁山) 08:50 09:06 14h0m 770 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K4160 12 LiaoCheng (聊城) 09:52 09:59 15h2m 846 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K4160 13 QingHeCheng (清河城) 10:51 10:54 16h1m 918 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K4160 14 HengShui (衡水) 11:48 11:54 16h58m 998 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K4160 15 SuNing (肃宁) 12:59 13:02 18h9m 1084 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4160 16 RenQiu (任丘) 13:27 13:30 18h37m 1125 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4160 17 BaZhou (霸州) 14:06 14:10 19h16m 1180 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4160 18 BeiJingXi (北京西) 15:27 Final arrival 20h37m 1272 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62