Train K4168/K4169 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4168/K4169 Travel Time 14h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-郑州(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 郑州 Train Types Fast train Distance 998Km
Arr. Time 01:45 Dep. Time 16:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$49
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$51
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$31
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$32
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$33
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4168/K4169 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 01:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4168/K4169 2 KunShan (昆山) 02:19 02:24 34m 49 US$1US$5/6/6US$8/8
K4168/K4169 3 SuZhou (苏州) 02:48 02:53 1h3m 84 US$1US$6/9/10US$13/14
K4168/K4169 4 WuXi (无锡) 03:21 03:26 1h36m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K4168/K4169 5 ChangZhou (常州) 03:53 03:58 2h8m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K4168/K4169 6 NanJing (南京) 05:23 05:37 3h38m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K4168/K4169 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 07:44 07:50 5h59m 485 US$5US$11/18/18US$26/27
K4168/K4169 8 XuZhou (徐州) 10:19 10:38 8h34m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K4168/K4169 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 12:45 12:51 11h0m 795 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K4168/K4169 10 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 13:34 13:36 11h49m 830 US$16US$27/30/32US$42/45
K4168/K4169 11 MinQuan (民权) 13:50 13:54 12h5m 847 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K4168/K4169 12 LanKao (兰考) 14:16 14:20 12h31m 883 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K4168/K4169 13 KaiFeng (开封) 14:51 14:55 13h6m 926 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K4168/K4169 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 16:18 Final arrival 14h33m 998 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51