Train K4169/K4168 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4169/K4168 Travel Time 14h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-郑州(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 郑州 Train Types Fast train Distance 998Km
Arr. Time 04:11 Dep. Time 18:59 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4169/K4168 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 04:11 0m 0
K4169/K4168 2 KunShan (昆山) 04:45 04:50 34m 49
K4169/K4168 3 SuZhou (苏州) 05:14 05:19 1h3m 84
K4169/K4168 4 NanJing (南京) 07:44 07:52 3h33m 301
K4169/K4168 5 BangBu (蚌埠) 10:08 10:14 5h57m 485
K4169/K4168 6 XuZhou (徐州) 12:42 12:59 8h31m 649
K4169/K4168 7 DangShan (砀山) 14:16 14:21 10h5m 732
K4169/K4168 8 ShangQiu (商丘) 15:50 15:56 11h39m 795
K4169/K4168 9 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 16:23 16:28 12h12m 830
K4169/K4168 10 MinQuan (民权) 16:42 16:52 12h31m 847
K4169/K4168 11 LanKao (兰考) 17:14 17:18 13h3m 883
K4169/K4168 12 KaiFeng (开封) 17:55 18:00 13h44m 926
K4169/K4168 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 18:59 Final arrival 14h48m 998