Train K4170/K4167 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4170/K4167 Travel Time 12h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-上海(2day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 998Km
Arr. Time 13:52 Dep. Time 02:49 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4170/K4167 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 13:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4170/K4167 2 MinQuan (民权) 15:22 15:26 1h30m 151 US$3US$10/11/12US$16/16
K4170/K4167 3 ShangQiu (商丘) 16:07 16:12 2h15m 203 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K4170/K4167 4 XuZhou (徐州) 17:46 17:56 3h54m 349 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K4170/K4167 5 SuZhou (宿州) 18:43 18:48 4h51m 423 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K4170/K4167 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 19:47 19:55 5h55m 513 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K4170/K4167 7 NanJing (南京) 22:15 22:29 8h23m 697 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K4170/K4167 8 SuZhou (苏州) 01:08 01:13 11h16m 914 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K4170/K4167 9 ShangHai (上海) 02:49 Final arrival 12h57m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53