Train K4170/K4167 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4170/K4167 Travel Time 14h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-上海(2day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 998Km
Arr. Time 09:55 Dep. Time 00:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$49
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$51
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$31
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$32
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$33
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4170/K4167 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 09:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4170/K4167 2 KaiFeng (开封) 10:41 10:46 46m 72 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/13
K4170/K4167 3 LanKao (兰考) 11:14 11:19 1h19m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K4170/K4167 4 ShangQiu (商丘) 12:18 12:23 2h23m 203 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K4170/K4167 5 XuZhou (徐州) 14:34 14:42 4h39m 349 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K4170/K4167 6 GuZhen (固镇) 16:14 16:19 6h19m 470 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4170/K4167 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:06 17:14 7h11m 513 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K4170/K4167 8 NanJing (南京) 20:18 20:28 10h23m 697 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K4170/K4167 9 ChangZhou (常州) 22:01 22:06 12h6m 833 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K4170/K4167 10 WuXi (无锡) 22:33 22:38 12h38m 872 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K4170/K4167 11 SuZhou (苏州) 23:06 23:11 13h11m 914 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K4170/K4167 12 ShangHai (上海) 00:18 Final arrival 14h23m 998 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51