Train K4177 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4177 Travel Time 29h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-贵阳(3day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 2022Km
Arr. Time 22:14 Dep. Time 03:48 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY388/US$55
Lower bunk CNY406/US$57
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY239US$34
Middle bunk CNY248/US$35
Lower bunk CNY257/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY129/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4177 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 22:14 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4177 2 JiaXing (嘉兴) 23:00 23:05 46m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K4177 3 HaiNing (海宁) 23:27 23:32 1h13m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K4177 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 00:14 00:20 2h0m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K4177 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 01:09 01:14 2h55m 260 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K4177 6 YiWu (义乌) 01:40 01:47 3h26m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K4177 7 JinHua (金华) 02:31 02:40 4h17m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K4177 8 ShangRao (上饶) 05:47 05:54 7h33m 557 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K4177 9 YingTan (鹰潭) 07:17 07:32 9h3m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K4177 10 XinYu (新余) 10:26 10:33 12h12m 919 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K4177 11 HuaiHua (怀化) 20:15 20:30 22h1m 1565 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K4177 12 GuiYang (贵阳) 03:48 Final arrival 29h34m 2022 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90