Train K4178 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4178 Travel Time 32h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳-上海南(2day)
Arrival 贵阳 Departure 上海南 Train Types Fast train Distance 2022Km
Arr. Time 12:14 Dep. Time 20:51 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4178 1 GuiYang (贵阳) Departure Station 12:14 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4178 2 FuQuan (福泉) 13:46 13:52 1h32m 128 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K4178 3 KaiLi (凯里) 14:45 14:51 2h31m 188 US$4US$10/12/12US$16/17
K4178 4 ZhenYuan (镇远) 16:05 16:11 3h51m 276 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K4178 5 YuPing (玉屏) 17:10 17:15 4h56m 337 US$7US$14/15/16US$21/22
K4178 6 HuaiHua (怀化) 19:05 19:25 6h51m 457 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K4178 7 XinYu (新余) 05:41 05:50 17h27m 1103 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K4178 8 YingTan (鹰潭) 08:35 08:53 20h21m 1349 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K4178 9 ShangRao (上饶) 10:34 10:42 22h20m 1465 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4178 10 YuShan (玉山) 11:03 11:08 22h49m 1495 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K4178 11 JinHua (金华) 14:23 14:30 26h9m 1662 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K4178 12 YiWu (义乌) 15:08 15:14 26h54m 1710 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K4178 13 ZhuJi (诸暨) 15:42 15:47 27h28m 1762 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4178 14 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:06 17:12 28h52m 1855 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K4178 15 HaiNing (海宁) 18:17 18:21 30h3m 1914 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4178 16 JiaXing (嘉兴) 18:42 18:47 30h28m 1942 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K4178 17 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 20:51 Final arrival 32h37m 2022 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90