Train K418/K419 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K418/K419 Travel Time 28h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
泰州-兰州(2day)
Arrival 泰州 Departure 兰州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2036Km
Arr. Time 16:13 Dep. Time 20:23 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY650/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY428/US$60
Lower bunk CNY448/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K418/K419 1 TaiZhou (泰州) Departure Station 16:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K418/K419 2 DongTai (东台) 17:10 17:18 57m 94 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K418/K419 3 YanCheng (盐城) 17:59 18:05 1h46m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K418/K419 4 FuNing (阜宁) 18:55 19:01 2h42m 218 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K418/K419 5 HuaiAn (淮安) 19:46 19:49 3h33m 280 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K418/K419 6 ShuYang (沭阳) 20:36 20:40 4h23m 339 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K418/K419 7 XinYi (新沂) 21:18 21:23 5h5m 391 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K418/K419 8 XuZhou (徐州) 23:09 23:26 6h56m 500 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K418/K419 9 DangShan (砀山) 00:22 00:32 8h9m 583 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K418/K419 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 01:50 01:55 9h37m 646 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K418/K419 11 KaiFeng (开封) 03:21 03:25 11h8m 777 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K418/K419 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:16 04:35 12h3m 849 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K418/K419 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 06:28 06:30 14h15m 973 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K418/K419 14 WeiNan (渭南) 11:17 11:20 19h4m 1304 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K418/K419 15 XiAn (西安) 12:19 12:28 20h6m 1360 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K418/K419 16 XianYang (咸阳) 12:45 12:48 20h32m 1383 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K418/K419 17 BaoJi (宝鸡) 14:27 14:34 22h14m 1533 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K418/K419 18 TianShui (天水) 16:11 16:16 23h58m 1688 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K418/K419 19 GanGu (甘谷) 16:58 17:08 24h45m 1755 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K418/K419 20 LongXi (陇西) 17:57 17:59 25h44m 1834 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K418/K419 21 DingXi (定西) 18:55 19:01 26h42m 1918 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K418/K419 22 LanZhou (兰州) 20:23 Final arrival 28h10m 2036 US$32US$55/60/63US$86/92