Train K4180 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4180 Travel Time 37h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-重庆(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 重庆 Train Types Fast train Distance 2889Km
Arr. Time 22:58 Dep. Time 12:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4180 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 22:58 0m 0
K4180 2 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 00:55 01:01 1h57m 154
K4180 3 ShanShan (鄯善) 02:23 02:29 3h25m 302
K4180 4 HaMi (哈密) 05:11 05:22 6h13m 565
K4180 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 09:01 09:16 10h3m 886
K4180 6 DiWoPu (低窝铺) 11:54 11:56 12h56m 1073
K4180 7 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 13:17 13:24 14h19m 1183
K4180 8 JiuQuan (酒泉) 13:43 13:47 14h45m 1205
K4180 9 QingShui (清水) 14:25 14:28 15h27m 1269
K4180 10 ZhangYe (张掖) 15:57 16:03 16h59m 1406
K4180 11 ShanDan (山丹) 16:36 16:50 17h38m 1459
K4180 12 JinChang (金昌) 19:00 19:06 20h2m 1576
K4180 13 WuWei (武威) 19:58 20:04 21h0m 1650
K4180 14 YongDeng (永登) 22:33 22:37 23h35m 1842
K4180 15 HeKouNan (河口南) 23:43 23:47 24h45m 1911
K4180 16 LanZhou (兰州) 00:30 00:48 25h32m 1953
K4180 17 WeiYuan (渭源) 02:14 02:16 27h16m 2087
K4180 18 MinXian (岷县) 03:11 03:13 28h13m 2169
K4180 19 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 03:35 03:38 28h37m 2194
K4180 20 LongNan (陇南) 04:57 05:03 29h59m 2323
K4180 21 GuangYuan (广元) 06:38 06:49 31h40m 2462
K4180 22 LangZhong (阆中) 07:54 08:07 32h56m 2568
K4180 23 NanChongBei (南充北) 09:06 09:14 34h8m 2650
K4180 24 ChongQing (重庆) 12:55 Final arrival 37h57m 2889