Train K4181/K4184 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4181/K4184 Travel Time 37h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-成都(2day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2228Km
Arr. Time 09:50 Dep. Time 23:39 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4181/K4184 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 09:50 0m 0
K4181/K4184 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 11:15 11:25 1h25m 131
K4181/K4184 3 HengYang (衡阳) 17:40 17:49 7h50m 660
K4181/K4184 4 YiYang (益阳) 22:04 22:10 12h14m 943
K4181/K4184 5 ChangDe (常德) 23:10 23:16 13h20m 1044
K4181/K4184 6 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 04:50 05:20 19h0m 1297
K4181/K4184 7 EnShi (恩施) 08:01 08:32 22h11m 1511
K4181/K4184 8 WanZhou (万州) 10:25 10:41 24h35m 1674
K4181/K4184 9 LiangPing (梁平) 12:52 13:04 27h2m 1742
K4181/K4184 10 KaiJiang (开江) 13:30 13:37 27h40m 1770
K4181/K4184 11 DaZhou (达州) 16:16 16:30 30h26m 1831
K4181/K4184 12 YingShan (营山) 17:48 17:58 31h58m 1932
K4181/K4184 13 PengAn (蓬安) 18:11 18:15 32h21m 1949
K4181/K4184 14 NanChong (南充) 18:42 18:45 32h52m 1990
K4181/K4184 15 ChengDu (成都) 23:39 Final arrival 37h49m 2228