Train K419/K418 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K419/K418 Travel Time 28h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
泰州-兰州(2day)
Arrival 泰州 Departure 兰州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2036Km
Arr. Time 16:15 Dep. Time 20:32 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K419/K418 1 TaiZhou (泰州) Departure Station 16:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K419/K418 2 DongTai (东台) 17:12 17:18 57m 94 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K419/K418 3 YanCheng (盐城) 18:07 18:13 1h52m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K419/K418 4 FuNing (阜宁) 18:56 19:02 2h41m 218 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K419/K418 5 HuaiAn (淮安) 19:45 19:48 3h30m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K419/K418 6 ShuYang (沭阳) 20:36 20:39 4h21m 339 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K419/K418 7 XinYi (新沂) 21:17 21:41 5h2m 391 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K419/K418 8 XuZhou (徐州) 23:09 23:26 6h54m 500 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K419/K418 9 DangShan (砀山) 00:22 00:32 8h7m 583 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K419/K418 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 01:18 01:29 9h3m 646 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K419/K418 11 MinQuan (民权) 02:28 02:32 10h13m 698 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K419/K418 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:16 04:35 12h1m 849 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K419/K418 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 06:28 06:30 14h13m 973 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K419/K418 14 WeiNan (渭南) 11:17 11:20 19h2m 1304 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K419/K418 15 XiAn (西安) 12:19 12:28 20h4m 1360 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K419/K418 16 XianYang (咸阳) 12:45 12:48 20h30m 1383 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K419/K418 17 BaoJi (宝鸡) 14:27 14:34 22h12m 1533 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K419/K418 18 TianShui (天水) 16:14 16:20 23h59m 1688 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K419/K418 19 GanGu (甘谷) 17:02 17:07 24h47m 1755 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K419/K418 20 LongXi (陇西) 17:56 18:01 25h41m 1834 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K419/K418 21 DingXi (定西) 18:57 19:02 26h42m 1918 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K419/K418 22 LanZhou (兰州) 20:32 Final arrival 28h17m 2036 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94