Train K4190/K4191 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4190/K4191 Travel Time 22h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-西安(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 02:58 Dep. Time 01:30 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4190/K4191 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 02:58 0m 0
K4190/K4191 2 KunShan (昆山) 03:32 03:42 34m 49
K4190/K4191 3 SuZhou (苏州) 04:06 04:10 1h8m 84
K4190/K4191 4 ZhenJiang (镇江) 06:24 06:28 3h26m 237
K4190/K4191 5 NanJing (南京) 07:33 07:43 4h35m 301
K4190/K4191 6 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 08:21 08:38 5h23m 358
K4190/K4191 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 10:14 10:21 7h16m 485
K4190/K4191 8 XuZhou (徐州) 12:09 12:35 9h11m 649
K4190/K4191 9 DangShan (砀山) 13:58 14:02 11h0m 732
K4190/K4191 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 15:13 15:19 12h15m 795
K4190/K4191 11 KaiFeng (开封) 16:43 16:48 13h45m 926
K4190/K4191 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:37 17:53 14h39m 998
K4190/K4191 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 19:36 19:44 16h38m 1122
K4190/K4191 14 XiAn (西安) 01:30 Final arrival 22h32m 1509