Train K4190/K4191 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4190/K4191 Travel Time 23h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-西安(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 03:20 Dep. Time 02:50 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$75
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$46
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4190/K4191 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 03:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4190/K4191 2 SuZhou (苏州) 04:16 04:21 56m 84 US$1US$6/10/10US$13/14
K4190/K4191 3 WuXi (无锡) 04:49 04:54 1h29m 0 US$2US$10/10/11US$15/16
K4190/K4191 4 ChangZhou (常州) 05:21 05:26 2h1m 0 US$2US$7/11/12US$16/17
K4190/K4191 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 06:10 06:21 2h50m 237 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K4190/K4191 6 NanJing (南京) 08:22 08:30 5h2m 301 US$4US$9/14/15US$21/22
K4190/K4191 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 10:28 10:34 7h8m 485 US$6US$11/19/19US$27/29
K4190/K4191 8 XuZhou (徐州) 12:52 13:12 9h32m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$0/0
K4190/K4191 9 DangShan (砀山) 14:03 14:07 10h43m 732 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4190/K4191 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 15:16 15:22 11h56m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K4190/K4191 11 MinQuan (民权) 16:08 16:13 12h48m 0 US$16US$29/31/33US$44/47
K4190/K4191 12 LanKao (兰考) 16:39 16:44 13h19m 0 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K4190/K4191 13 KaiFeng (开封) 17:21 17:27 14h1m 926 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K4190/K4191 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 19:06 19:30 15h46m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K4190/K4191 15 LuoYang (洛阳) 21:13 21:21 17h53m 1122 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K4190/K4191 16 XiAn (西安) 02:50 Final arrival 23h30m 1509 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75