Train K4207 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4207 Travel Time 23h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-赣州(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 赣州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1873Km
Arr. Time 03:29 Dep. Time 02:57 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$68
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$24
Soft CNY274.5/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4207 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 03:29 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4207 2 HengShui (衡水) 06:34 06:48 3h5m 274 US$6US$0US$12/13/13US$19/20
K4207 3 LiaoCheng (聊城) 08:27 08:35 4h58m 426 US$9US$0US$16/16/17US$23/25
K4207 4 HeZe (菏泽) 10:05 10:08 6h36m 582 US$11US$0US$20/21/22US$31/33
K4207 5 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 11:18 11:22 7h49m 687 US$13US$0US$23/24/25US$35/37
K4207 6 FuYang (阜阳) 13:17 13:37 9h48m 855 US$16US$0US$27/28/29US$42/44
K4207 7 HuaiBin (淮滨) 14:26 14:31 10h57m 916 US$17US$0US$29/30/31US$46/47
K4207 8 HuangChuan (潢川) 15:09 15:15 11h40m 971 US$17US$0US$30/31/32US$47/49
K4207 9 GuangShan (光山) 15:30 15:35 12h1m 988 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4207 10 XinXian (新县) 16:00 16:07 12h31m 1031 US$19US$0US$33/34/35US$51/53
K4207 11 MaCheng (麻城) 16:48 16:58 13h19m 1091 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4207 12 HuangZhou (黄州) 17:38 17:42 14h9m 1158 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4207 13 QiChun (蕲春) 18:23 18:30 14h54m 1217 US$21US$0US$37/38/39US$58/60
K4207 14 NanChang (南昌) 21:57 22:05 18h28m 1449 US$24US$39US$42/43/45US$65/68
K4207 15 GanZhou (赣州) 02:57 Final arrival 23h28m 1873 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0