Train K4208 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4208 Travel Time 26h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
赣州-北京西(2day)
Arrival 赣州 Departure 北京西 Train Types Fast train Distance 1873Km
Arr. Time 19:38 Dep. Time 21:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4208 1 GanZhou (赣州) Departure Station 19:38 0m 0
K4208 2 JiAn (吉安) 21:43 21:48 2h5m 186
K4208 3 NanChang (南昌) 01:00 01:10 5h22m 412
K4208 4 JiuJiang (九江) 02:39 03:05 7h1m 554
K4208 5 QiChun (蕲春) 04:23 04:28 8h45m 644
K4208 6 MaCheng (麻城) 05:46 05:56 10h8m 770
K4208 7 XinXian (新县) 06:37 06:47 10h59m 830
K4208 8 FuYang (阜阳) 08:48 09:12 13h10m 1006
K4208 9 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 11:45 11:51 16h7m 1174
K4208 10 HeZe (菏泽) 13:45 13:51 18h7m 1279
K4208 11 LiaoCheng (聊城) 15:38 15:54 20h0m 1435
K4208 12 QingHeCheng (清河城) 17:49 17:52 22h11m 1507
K4208 13 HengShui (衡水) 18:46 18:52 23h8m 1587
K4208 14 ShenZhou (深州) 19:15 19:17 23h37m 1622
K4208 15 RenQiu (任丘) 20:09 20:12 24h31m 1714
K4208 16 BeiJingXi (北京西) 21:55 Final arrival 26h17m 1873