Train K421/K424 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K421/K424 Travel Time 35h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-宁波(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 宁波 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2473Km
Arr. Time 11:15 Dep. Time 22:22 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY744/US$109
Lower bunk CNY775/US$114
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY475US$70
Middle bunk CNY489/US$72
Lower bunk CNY506/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY275/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K421/K424 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 11:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K421/K424 2 DaYingDong (大英东) 13:01 13:19 1h46m 121 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K421/K424 3 SuiNing (遂宁) 13:40 14:09 2h25m 148 US$3US$9/9/10US$14/15
K421/K424 4 NanChong (南充) 14:52 14:56 3h37m 215 US$6US$11/12/12US$17/18
K421/K424 5 PengAn (蓬安) 15:23 15:27 4h8m 256 US$7US$12/13/13US$19/19
K421/K424 6 TuXi (土溪) 16:08 16:11 4h53m 324 US$9US$16/16/17US$24/25
K421/K424 7 DaZhou (达州) 16:49 17:06 5h34m 374 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
K421/K424 8 XuanHan (宣汉) 17:46 17:50 6h31m 422 US$11US$21/22/22US$32/33
K421/K424 9 WanYuan (万源) 18:46 18:48 7h31m 499 US$12US$23/24/25US$36/37
K421/K424 10 ZiYang (紫阳) 19:39 19:44 8h24m 593 US$14US$26/27/28US$40/41
K421/K424 11 AnKang (安康) 20:21 20:40 9h6m 650 US$15US$28/29/29US$43/44
K421/K424 12 XunYang (旬阳) 21:20 21:29 10h5m 694 US$16US$29/29/30US$44/46
K421/K424 13 ShiYan (十堰) 00:04 00:08 12h49m 852 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K421/K424 14 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 02:27 02:37 15h12m 1023 US$22US$38/39/41US$59/62
K421/K424 15 AnLu (安陆) 04:32 04:34 17h17m 1227 US$25US$44/45/47US$68/71
K421/K424 16 WuChang (武昌) 06:37 06:55 19h22m 1352 US$27US$47/49/50US$74/77
K421/K424 17 Ezhou (鄂州) 08:00 08:04 20h45m 1423 US$28US$48/50/51US$76/78
K421/K424 18 HuangShi (黄石) 08:26 08:32 21h11m 1450 US$28US$50/51/53US$77/80
K421/K424 19 YangXin (阳新) 09:12 09:22 21h57m 1501 US$29US$51/53/54US$80/83
K421/K424 20 JiuJiang (九江) 12:19 12:25 25h4m 1603 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/87
K421/K424 21 HuKou (湖口) 12:46 12:50 25h31m 1633 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/87
K421/K424 22 DuChang (都昌) 13:11 13:15 25h56m 1667 US$31US$55/56/58US$85/89
K421/K424 23 PoYang (鄱阳) 14:21 14:33 27h6m 1719 US$32US$55/57/59US$87/90
K421/K424 24 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 14:57 15:01 27h42m 1754 US$33US$57/59/61US$89/93
K421/K424 25 WuYuan (婺源) 15:42 15:47 28h27m 1823 US$33US$58/60/62US$91/95
K421/K424 26 DeXingDong (德兴东) 16:02 16:05 28h47m 1841 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K421/K424 27 KaiHua (开化) 16:40 16:43 29h25m 1883 US$34US$59/61/63US$93/97
K421/K424 28 ChangShan (常山) 16:58 17:01 29h43m 1904 US$34US$59/61/63US$93/97
K421/K424 29 QuZhou (衢州) 17:23 17:26 30h8m 1937 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K421/K424 30 YiWu (义乌) 19:02 19:05 31h47m 2212 US$38US$66/68/70US$103/108
K421/K424 31 NingBo (宁波) 22:22 Final arrival 35h7m 2473 US$40US$70/72/74US$109/114