Train K421/K424 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K421/K424 Travel Time 35h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-宁波(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 宁波 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2473Km
Arr. Time 11:07 Dep. Time 22:27 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY744/US$105
Lower bunk CNY775/US$109
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY475US$67
Middle bunk CNY489/US$69
Lower bunk CNY506/US$71
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY275/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K421/K424 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 11:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K421/K424 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 13:25 13:36 2h18m 148 US$3US$8/9/10US$13/14
K421/K424 3 NanChong (南充) 14:19 14:31 3h12m 215 US$5US$11/11/12US$17/17
K421/K424 4 YingShan (营山) 15:07 15:13 4h0m 296 US$7US$13/13/14US$19/20
K421/K424 5 TuXi (土溪) 15:45 15:51 4h38m 324 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K421/K424 6 DaZhou (达州) 16:46 17:06 5h39m 374 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K421/K424 7 XuanHan (宣汉) 17:46 17:49 6h39m 422 US$10US$20/21/21US$30/31
K421/K424 8 WanYuan (万源) 18:45 18:48 7h38m 499 US$11US$22/23/24US$34/35
K421/K424 9 ZiYang (紫阳) 19:39 19:44 8h32m 593 US$14US$25/26/26US$38/39
K421/K424 10 AnKang (安康) 20:21 20:40 9h14m 650 US$15US$27/27/28US$41/42
K421/K424 11 XunYang (旬阳) 21:20 21:29 10h13m 694 US$15US$28/28/29US$42/44
K421/K424 12 ShiYan (十堰) 00:04 00:08 12h57m 852 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/51
K421/K424 13 XiangZhou (襄州) 02:27 02:40 15h20m 1023 US$21US$37/38/39US$57/59
K421/K424 14 JiuJiang (九江) 12:19 12:25 25h12m 1603 US$29US$51/53/55US$80/83
K421/K424 15 HuKou (湖口) 12:46 12:50 25h39m 1633 US$29US$51/53/55US$80/83
K421/K424 16 DuChang (都昌) 13:11 13:15 26h4m 1667 US$30US$52/54/56US$82/85
K421/K424 17 PoYang (鄱阳) 14:21 14:33 27h14m 1719 US$30US$53/55/56US$83/87
K421/K424 18 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 14:57 15:01 27h50m 1754 US$32US$55/56/58US$86/89
K421/K424 19 WuYuan (婺源) 15:42 15:47 28h35m 1823 US$32US$56/57/59US$87/91
K421/K424 20 DeXingDong (德兴东) 16:02 16:05 28h55m 1841 US$32US$56/57/59US$87/91
K421/K424 21 KaiHua (开化) 16:40 16:43 29h33m 1883 US$33US$57/59/61US$89/93
K421/K424 22 ChangShan (常山) 16:58 17:01 29h51m 1904 US$33US$57/59/61US$89/93
K421/K424 23 QuZhou (衢州) 17:23 17:26 30h16m 1937 US$33US$58/60/62US$91/95
K421/K424 24 JinHua (金华) 18:22 18:28 31h15m 2164 US$36US$63/65/67US$99/103
K421/K424 25 YiWu (义乌) 19:02 19:05 31h55m 2212 US$36US$63/65/67US$99/103
K421/K424 26 NingBo (宁波) 22:27 Final arrival 35h20m 2473 US$39US$67/69/71US$105/109