Train K4211 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4211 Travel Time 24h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
新乡-广州东(2day)
Arrival 新乡 Departure 广州东 Train Types Fast train Distance 1693Km
Arr. Time 14:37 Dep. Time 14:55 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4211 1 XinXiang (新乡) Departure Station 14:37 0m 0
K4211 2 ZhengZhou (郑州) 15:57 16:21 1h20m 80
K4211 3 ChangGe (长葛) 17:05 17:20 2h28m 144
K4211 4 XuChang (许昌) 17:35 17:39 2h58m 166
K4211 5 LinYing (临颍) 17:56 18:07 3h19m 192
K4211 6 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 19:36 19:38 4h59m 286
K4211 7 XinYang (信阳) 21:36 21:43 6h59m 382
K4211 8 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 14:55 Final arrival 24h18m 1693