Train K4217 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4217 Travel Time 36h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-成都(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2041Km
Arr. Time 01:56 Dep. Time 14:19 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4217 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 01:56 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4217 2 BaoDing (保定) 03:26 03:32 1h30m 146 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K4217 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 04:58 05:06 3h2m 281 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K4217 4 XingTai (邢台) 06:09 06:13 4h13m 390 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K4217 5 HanDan (邯郸) 06:53 06:59 4h57m 442 US$9US$16/18/19US$0/0
K4217 6 HeBi (鹤壁) 08:32 08:36 6h36m 543 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K4217 7 XinXiang (新乡) 09:15 09:34 7h19m 609 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K4217 8 JiaoZuo (焦作) 10:28 10:36 8h32m 672 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K4217 9 JiYuan (济源) 11:36 11:42 9h40m 737 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K4217 10 LuoYang (洛阳) 13:00 13:27 11h4m 813 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K4217 11 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 15:57 16:07 14h1m 957 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4217 12 WeiNan (渭南) 20:15 20:18 18h19m 1144 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4217 13 XiAn (西安) 22:07 22:17 20h11m 1200 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K4217 14 BaoJi (宝鸡) 00:28 00:52 22h32m 1373 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K4217 15 GuangYuan (广元) 08:01 08:16 30h5m 1722 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K4217 16 JiangYou (江油) 10:53 11:41 32h57m 1884 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K4217 17 MianYang (绵阳) 12:18 12:28 34h22m 1926 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K4217 18 DeYang (德阳) 13:10 13:29 35h14m 1980 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K4217 19 ChengDu (成都) 14:19 Final arrival 36h23m 2041 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90