Train K4218 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4218 Travel Time 44h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-北京西(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 北京西 Train Types Fast train Distance 2041Km
Arr. Time 23:59 Dep. Time 20:10 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4218 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 23:59 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4218 2 MianYang (绵阳) 01:44 01:50 1h45m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K4218 3 GuangYuan (广元) 05:37 06:03 5h38m 319 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K4218 4 Lueyang (略阳) 09:04 09:09 9h5m 454 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K4218 5 BaoJi (宝鸡) 16:36 16:53 16h37m 669 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K4218 6 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 17:26 17:30 17h27m 712 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K4218 7 YangLing (杨陵) 17:58 18:03 17h59m 757 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K4218 8 XiAn (西安) 19:45 20:09 19h46m 842 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K4218 9 LuoYang (洛阳) 04:52 05:15 28h53m 1229 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K4218 10 JiYuan (济源) 06:24 06:34 30h25m 1304 US$27US$48/49/50US$74/77
K4218 11 JiaoZuo (焦作) 08:19 08:24 32h20m 1369 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K4218 12 HuoJia (获嘉) 08:59 09:08 33h0m 1410 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4218 13 XinXiang (新乡) 09:32 10:10 33h33m 1432 US$29US$51/53/55US$80/83
K4218 14 WeiHui (卫辉) 10:27 10:45 34h28m 1457 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4218 15 HeBi (鹤壁) 11:10 11:15 35h11m 1498 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4218 16 AnYang (安阳) 11:44 11:59 35h45m 1539 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K4218 17 HanDan (邯郸) 12:36 12:56 36h37m 1599 US$30US$52/54/56US$82/85
K4218 18 XingTai (邢台) 13:27 13:38 37h28m 1651 US$30US$53/55/56US$83/87
K4218 19 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:47 15:55 39h48m 1760 US$32US$56/57/59US$87/91
K4218 20 DingZhou (定州) 16:42 16:55 40h43m 1835 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4218 21 BaoDing (保定) 17:32 17:38 41h33m 1895 US$33US$58/60/62US$91/95
K4218 22 ZhuoZhou (涿州) 18:35 18:37 42h36m 1977 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4218 23 BeiJingXi (北京西) 20:10 Final arrival 44h11m 2041 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90