Train K4219 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4219 Travel Time 37h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-峨眉(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 峨眉 Train Types Fast train Distance 2348Km
Arr. Time 01:07 Dep. Time 14:29 Date of last update version 2020-1-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4219 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 01:07 0m 0
K4219 2 BaoDing (保定) 02:45 02:51 1h38m 152
K4219 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 04:17 04:25 3h10m 287
K4219 4 HanDan (邯郸) 06:11 06:17 5h4m 448
K4219 5 AnYang (安阳) 07:06 07:11 5h59m 508
K4219 6 XinXiang (新乡) 08:16 08:47 7h9m 615
K4219 7 JiaoZuo (焦作) 09:41 09:47 8h34m 678
K4219 8 JiYuan (济源) 10:57 11:07 9h50m 743
K4219 9 LuoYang (洛阳) 12:19 12:56 11h12m 818
K4219 10 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 15:14 15:20 14h7m 963
K4219 11 HuaShan (华山) 16:59 17:02 15h52m 1082
K4219 12 WeiNan (渭南) 17:52 17:56 16h45m 1149
K4219 13 XiAnNan (西安南) 19:39 19:47 18h32m 1228
K4219 14 AnKang (安康) 22:48 23:08 21h41m 1444
K4219 15 GuangYuan (广元) 06:13 06:28 29h6m 1880
K4219 16 JiangYou (江油) 09:06 09:17 31h59m 2042
K4219 17 MianYang (绵阳) 09:57 10:03 32h50m 2084
K4219 18 DeYang (德阳) 10:49 10:55 33h42m 2138
K4219 19 ChengDuXi (成都西) 11:53 12:23 34h46m 2207
K4219 20 MeiShan (眉山) 13:20 13:30 36h13m 2284
K4219 21 EMei (峨眉) 14:29 Final arrival 37h22m 2348