Train K422/K423 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K422/K423 Travel Time 33h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-成都(2day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2473Km
Arr. Time 07:39 Dep. Time 16:48 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY744/US$109
Lower bunk CNY775/US$114
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY475US$70
Middle bunk CNY489/US$72
Lower bunk CNY506/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY275/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K422/K423 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 07:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K422/K423 2 YuYao (余姚) 08:21 08:25 42m 48 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K422/K423 3 ShangYu (上虞) 08:49 08:57 1h10m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K422/K423 4 ShaoXing (绍兴) 09:19 09:22 1h40m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K422/K423 5 YiWu (义乌) 11:15 11:18 3h36m 310 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K422/K423 6 JinHua (金华) 11:59 12:08 4h20m 358 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K422/K423 7 QuZhou (衢州) 13:00 13:03 5h21m 402 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K422/K423 8 ChangShan (常山) 13:25 13:28 5h46m 435 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K422/K423 9 WuYuan (婺源) 14:22 14:25 6h43m 516 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K422/K423 10 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 15:06 15:09 7h27m 585 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K422/K423 11 PoYang (鄱阳) 15:33 15:37 7h54m 620 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K422/K423 12 HuKou (湖口) 16:26 16:30 8h47m 706 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K422/K423 13 JiuJiang (九江) 17:00 17:06 9h21m 736 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K422/K423 14 YangXin (阳新) 19:55 20:16 12h16m 1021 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K422/K423 15 HuangShi (黄石) 20:52 20:57 13h13m 1023 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K422/K423 16 Ezhou (鄂州) 21:19 21:24 13h40m 1050 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K422/K423 17 WuChang (武昌) 22:43 23:12 15h4m 1170 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K422/K423 18 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 02:26 02:37 18h47m 1499 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K422/K423 19 ShiYan (十堰) 04:38 04:49 20h59m 1670 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K422/K423 20 AnKang (安康) 07:08 07:16 23h29m 1872 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K422/K423 21 WanYuan (万源) 09:07 09:09 25h28m 2023 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K422/K423 22 XuanHan (宣汉) 10:05 10:08 26h26m 2051 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K422/K423 23 DaZhou (达州) 11:00 11:10 27h21m 2148 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K422/K423 24 YingShan (营山) 12:27 12:31 28h48m 2066 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K422/K423 25 PengAn (蓬安) 12:44 12:55 29h5m 2083 US$35US$61/63/65US$95/99
K422/K423 26 NanChong (南充) 13:24 13:30 29h45m 2306 US$36US$62/64/67US$98/102
K422/K423 27 SuiNing (遂宁) 14:11 14:20 30h32m 2373 US$38US$66/68/70US$103/108
K422/K423 28 DaYingDong (大英东) 14:43 14:59 31h4m 2352 US$39US$67/69/71US$105/110
K422/K423 29 ChengDu (成都) 16:48 Final arrival 33h9m 2473 US$40US$70/72/74US$109/114