Train K422/K423 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K422/K423 Travel Time 33h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-成都(2day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2473Km
Arr. Time 07:39 Dep. Time 16:43 Date of last update version 2020-2-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY744/US$105
Lower bunk CNY775/US$109
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY475US$67
Middle bunk CNY489/US$69
Lower bunk CNY506/US$71
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY275/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K422/K423 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 07:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K422/K423 2 YuYao (余姚) 08:21 08:25 42m 48 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K422/K423 3 ShangYu (上虞) 08:49 08:57 1h10m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K422/K423 4 ShaoXing (绍兴) 09:19 09:22 1h40m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K422/K423 5 YiWu (义乌) 11:28 11:31 3h49m 310 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K422/K423 6 JinHua (金华) 12:10 12:16 4h31m 358 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K422/K423 7 QuZhou (衢州) 13:08 13:11 5h29m 402 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K422/K423 8 WuYuan (婺源) 14:23 14:26 6h44m 516 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K422/K423 9 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 15:07 15:10 7h28m 585 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K422/K423 10 PoYang (鄱阳) 15:34 15:37 7h55m 620 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K422/K423 11 HuKou (湖口) 16:26 16:30 8h47m 706 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K422/K423 12 JiuJiang (九江) 17:00 17:06 9h21m 736 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K422/K423 13 AnKang (安康) 07:08 07:16 23h29m 1872 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K422/K423 14 WanYuan (万源) 09:07 09:09 25h28m 2023 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K422/K423 15 XuanHan (宣汉) 10:05 10:08 26h26m 2051 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K422/K423 16 DaZhou (达州) 11:00 11:10 27h21m 2148 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K422/K423 17 TuXi (土溪) 11:45 11:58 28h6m 2009 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K422/K423 18 YingShan (营山) 12:30 12:43 28h51m 2066 US$33US$58/60/62US$90/94
K422/K423 19 PengAn (蓬安) 12:56 13:00 29h17m 2083 US$34US$58/60/62US$91/95
K422/K423 20 NanChong (南充) 13:29 13:34 29h50m 2306 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K422/K423 21 PengXi (蓬溪) 14:01 14:14 30h22m 2162 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K422/K423 22 SuiNing (遂宁) 14:31 14:47 30h52m 2373 US$36US$63/65/67US$99/103
K422/K423 23 ChengDu (成都) 16:43 Final arrival 33h4m 2473 US$39US$67/69/71US$105/109