Train K4224/K4221 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4224/K4221 Travel Time 45h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-成都(3day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2445Km
Arr. Time 12:38 Dep. Time 10:19 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4224/K4221 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 12:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4224/K4221 2 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 14:46 14:52 2h8m 117 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K4224/K4221 3 MaoMing (茂名) 18:27 18:37 5h49m 369 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K4224/K4221 4 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 18:50 19:10 6h12m 379 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K4224/K4221 5 YuLin (玉林) 22:23 22:35 9h45m 554 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K4224/K4221 6 GuiGang (贵港) 23:36 23:41 10h58m 643 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K4224/K4221 7 LiuZhou (柳州) 01:59 02:12 13h21m 832 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K4224/K4221 8 MaWei (麻尾) 06:37 06:43 17h59m 1146 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K4224/K4221 9 DuShan (独山) 07:42 07:46 19h4m 1225 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K4224/K4221 10 DuYun (都匀) 08:16 08:37 19h38m 1291 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K4224/K4221 11 GuiDingNan (贵定南) 09:18 09:22 20h40m 1331 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K4224/K4221 12 GuiYang (贵阳) 10:48 11:05 22h10m 1452 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K4224/K4221 13 AnShun (安顺) 12:37 12:42 23h59m 1549 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K4224/K4221 14 LiuZhi (六枝) 13:45 13:50 25h7m 1605 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K4224/K4221 15 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 15:34 15:46 26h56m 1701 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K4224/K4221 16 CaoHai (草海) 17:16 17:22 28h38m 1774 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K4224/K4221 17 ZhaoTong (昭通) 18:45 18:48 30h7m 1859 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K4224/K4221 18 YanJin (盐津) 00:20 00:28 35h42m 1995 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K4224/K4221 19 ShuiFu (水富) 01:48 01:55 37h10m 2082 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K4224/K4221 20 YiBin (宜宾) 02:22 02:29 37h44m 2108 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K4224/K4221 21 ZiGong (自贡) 03:56 04:03 39h18m 2187 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K4224/K4221 22 NeiJiang (内江) 04:48 05:02 40h10m 2226 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K4224/K4221 23 ChengDu (成都) 10:19 Final arrival 45h41m 2445 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108