Train K423/K422 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K423/K422 Travel Time 33h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-成都(2day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2473Km
Arr. Time 07:39 Dep. Time 16:43 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY744/US$105
Lower bunk CNY775/US$109
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY475US$67
Middle bunk CNY489/US$69
Lower bunk CNY506/US$71
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY275/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K423/K422 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 07:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K423/K422 2 YuYao (余姚) 08:21 08:25 42m 48 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K423/K422 3 ShangYu (上虞) 08:49 08:57 1h10m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K423/K422 4 ShaoXing (绍兴) 09:19 09:22 1h40m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K423/K422 5 YiWu (义乌) 11:28 11:31 3h49m 310 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K423/K422 6 JinHua (金华) 12:10 12:16 4h31m 358 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K423/K422 7 QuZhou (衢州) 13:08 13:11 5h29m 402 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K423/K422 8 WuYuan (婺源) 14:23 14:26 6h44m 516 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K423/K422 9 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 15:07 15:10 7h28m 585 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K423/K422 10 PoYang (鄱阳) 15:34 15:37 7h55m 620 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K423/K422 11 HuKou (湖口) 16:26 16:30 8h47m 706 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K423/K422 12 JiuJiang (九江) 17:00 17:06 9h21m 736 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K423/K422 13 YangXin (阳新) 19:55 20:16 12h16m 1021 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K423/K422 14 HuangShi (黄石) 20:52 20:57 13h13m 1023 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K423/K422 15 Ezhou (鄂州) 21:19 21:24 13h40m 1050 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K423/K422 16 WuChang (武昌) 22:43 23:12 15h4m 1170 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K423/K422 17 XiangZhou (襄州) 02:24 02:40 18h45m 1310 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K423/K422 18 ShiYan (十堰) 04:40 04:50 21h1m 1670 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K423/K422 19 AnKang (安康) 07:08 07:16 23h29m 1872 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K423/K422 20 WanYuan (万源) 09:07 09:09 25h28m 2023 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K423/K422 21 XuanHan (宣汉) 10:05 10:08 26h26m 2051 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K423/K422 22 DaZhou (达州) 11:00 11:10 27h21m 2148 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K423/K422 23 TuXi (土溪) 11:45 11:58 28h6m 2009 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K423/K422 24 YingShan (营山) 12:30 12:43 28h51m 2066 US$33US$58/60/62US$90/94
K423/K422 25 PengAn (蓬安) 12:56 13:00 29h17m 2083 US$34US$58/60/62US$91/95
K423/K422 26 NanChong (南充) 13:29 13:34 29h50m 2306 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K423/K422 27 PengXi (蓬溪) 14:01 14:14 30h22m 2162 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K423/K422 28 SuiNing (遂宁) 14:31 14:47 30h52m 2373 US$36US$63/65/67US$99/103
K423/K422 29 ChengDu (成都) 16:43 Final arrival 33h4m 2473 US$39US$67/69/71US$105/109