Train K4237 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4237 Travel Time 28h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-兰州(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 兰州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1876Km
Arr. Time 14:33 Dep. Time 19:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$81
Lower bunk CNY598/US$84
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$51
Middle bunk CNY375/US$53
Lower bunk CNY388/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4237 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 14:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4237 2 ZhuoZhou (涿州) 15:17 15:22 44m 64 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K4237 3 BaoDing (保定) 16:43 16:49 2h10m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$0/0
K4237 4 DingZhou (定州) 18:07 18:24 3h34m 206 US$5US$11/12/13US$0/0
K4237 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:16 19:24 4h43m 281 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K4237 6 XingTai (邢台) 20:27 20:31 5h54m 390 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K4237 7 HanDan (邯郸) 21:09 21:15 6h36m 442 US$9US$16/18/19US$0/0
K4237 8 AnYang (安阳) 22:04 22:32 7h31m 502 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K4237 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 00:38 01:04 10h5m 689 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K4237 10 LuoYang (洛阳) 03:23 03:29 12h50m 813 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K4237 11 WeiNan (渭南) 09:13 09:18 18h40m 1144 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K4237 12 XiAn (西安) 10:42 10:52 20h9m 1200 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K4237 13 XianYang (咸阳) 11:10 11:29 20h37m 1223 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K4237 14 WuGong (武功) 12:16 12:20 21h43m 1273 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4237 15 BaoJi (宝鸡) 13:30 13:36 22h57m 1373 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K4237 16 TianShui (天水) 15:14 15:18 24h41m 1528 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4237 17 LongXi (陇西) 16:46 16:48 26h13m 1674 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4237 18 LanZhou (兰州) 19:09 Final arrival 28h36m 1876 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84