Train K4238 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4238 Travel Time 29h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-北京西(2day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 北京西 Train Types Fast train Distance 1886Km
Arr. Time 07:58 Dep. Time 13:20 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4238 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 07:58 0m 0
K4238 2 LanZhou (兰州) 08:10 08:25 12m 10
K4238 3 LongXi (陇西) 10:31 10:34 2h33m 212
K4238 4 WuShan (武山) 10:59 11:01 3h1m 251
K4238 5 GanGu (甘谷) 11:27 11:29 3h29m 291
K4238 6 TianShui (天水) 12:43 12:49 4h45m 358
K4238 7 BaoJi (宝鸡) 15:27 15:35 7h29m 513
K4238 8 YangLing (杨陵) 16:29 16:33 8h31m 601
K4238 9 XianYang (咸阳) 17:12 17:16 9h14m 663
K4238 10 XiAn (西安) 17:40 17:50 9h42m 686
K4238 11 WeiNan (渭南) 18:29 18:40 10h31m 742
K4238 12 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 21:02 21:08 13h4m 928
K4238 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 23:18 23:45 15h20m 1073
K4238 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 02:20 02:42 18h22m 1197
K4238 15 XinXiang (新乡) 04:28 05:07 20h30m 1277
K4238 16 HeBi (鹤壁) 06:03 06:07 22h5m 1343
K4238 17 HanDan (邯郸) 07:10 07:25 23h12m 1444
K4238 18 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:05 09:17 25h7m 1605
K4238 19 BaoDing (保定) 10:37 10:48 26h39m 1740
K4238 20 ZhuoZhou (涿州) 12:18 12:23 28h20m 1822
K4238 21 BeiJingXi (北京西) 13:20 Final arrival 29h22m 1886