Train K4249 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4249 Travel Time 30h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-贵阳(3day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 2022Km
Arr. Time 21:40 Dep. Time 04:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4249 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 21:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4249 2 JiaXing (嘉兴) 22:44 22:50 1h4m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K4249 3 HaiNing (海宁) 23:10 23:18 1h30m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K4249 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 00:01 00:07 2h21m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K4249 5 YiWu (义乌) 01:25 01:33 3h45m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K4249 6 JinHua (金华) 02:19 02:29 4h39m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K4249 7 QuZhou (衢州) 03:35 03:43 5h55m 446 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K4249 8 ShangRao (上饶) 06:22 06:28 8h42m 557 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K4249 9 YingTan (鹰潭) 07:50 07:58 10h10m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K4249 10 JinXian (进贤) 08:55 08:59 11h15m 753 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4249 11 FengCheng (丰城) 09:36 09:40 11h56m 819 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4249 12 ZhangShu (樟树) 09:57 10:12 12h17m 843 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K4249 13 XinYu (新余) 10:58 11:07 13h18m 919 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K4249 14 YiChun (宜春) 12:04 12:06 14h24m 973 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K4249 15 PingXiang (萍乡) 12:49 12:56 15h9m 1044 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K4249 16 LiLing (醴陵) 13:23 13:27 15h43m 1083 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K4249 17 ZhuZhou (株洲) 13:56 14:11 16h16m 1125 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K4249 18 HuaiHua (怀化) 21:00 21:20 23h20m 1565 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K4249 19 GuiYang (贵阳) 04:11 Final arrival 30h31m 2022 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90