Train K425/K428 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K425/K428 Travel Time 22h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
洛阳-宁波(2day)
Arrival 洛阳 Departure 宁波 Train Types Fast train Distance 1419Km
Arr. Time 16:38 Dep. Time 15:15 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K425/K428 1 LuoYang (洛阳) Departure Station 16:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K425/K428 2 LuoYangDong (洛阳东) 16:46 16:51 8m 5 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K425/K428 3 RuZhou (汝州) 18:10 18:15 1h32m 92 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K425/K428 4 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 18:50 18:54 2h12m 134 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K425/K428 5 LuShan (鲁山) 19:14 19:18 2h36m 154 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K425/K428 6 NanZhao (南召) 19:55 19:58 3h17m 198 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K425/K428 7 NanYang (南阳) 20:40 21:08 4h2m 256 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K425/K428 8 TangHe (唐河) 21:57 22:01 5h19m 314 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K425/K428 9 TongBai (桐柏) 22:46 22:50 6h8m 382 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K425/K428 10 LuoShan (罗山) 00:51 00:54 8h13m 505 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K425/K428 11 HuangChuan (潢川) 01:49 01:54 9h11m 563 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K425/K428 12 ShangCheng (商城) 02:27 02:30 9h49m 604 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K425/K428 13 GuShi (固始) 02:52 02:56 10h14m 626 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K425/K428 14 HeFei (合肥) 05:03 05:41 12h25m 803 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K425/K428 15 ChaoHu (巢湖) 06:38 06:42 14h0m 867 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K425/K428 16 WuHu (芜湖) 07:49 07:55 15h11m 944 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K425/K428 17 XuanCheng (宣城) 08:49 08:52 16h11m 1008 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K425/K428 18 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 10:08 10:11 17h30m 1122 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K425/K428 19 DeQingXi (德清西) 10:51 10:56 18h13m 1180 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K425/K428 20 HangZhou (杭州) 11:58 12:14 19h20m 1248 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K425/K428 21 ShaoXing (绍兴) 13:08 13:11 20h30m 1311 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K425/K428 22 ShangYu (上虞) 13:34 13:37 20h56m 1339 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K425/K428 23 YuYao (余姚) 14:06 14:09 21h28m 1371 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K425/K428 24 NingBo (宁波) 15:15 Final arrival 22h37m 1419 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71