Train K4250 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4250 Travel Time 23h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
永州-上海南(2day)
Arrival 永州 Departure 上海南 Train Types Fast train Distance 1395Km
Arr. Time 16:28 Dep. Time 15:57 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$66
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$42
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4250 1 YongZhou (永州) Departure Station 16:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4250 2 QiYang (祁阳) 16:51 16:56 23m 33 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K4250 3 QiDong (祁东) 17:15 17:20 47m 62 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K4250 4 HengYang (衡阳) 18:14 18:26 1h46m 136 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K4250 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 20:00 20:20 3h32m 270 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K4250 6 LiLing (醴陵) 20:54 21:00 4h26m 312 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4250 7 PingXiang (萍乡) 21:26 21:40 4h58m 351 US$7US$14/15/16US$21/22
K4250 8 XinYu (新余) 23:03 23:10 6h35m 476 US$10US$17/19/20US$26/28
K4250 9 ShangRao (上饶) 04:13 04:23 11h45m 838 US$16US$27/30/32US$42/45
K4250 10 JinHua (金华) 08:02 08:08 15h34m 1035 US$19US$33/36/38US$51/54
K4250 11 YiWu (义乌) 08:42 08:47 16h14m 1083 US$20US$34/37/39US$52/56
K4250 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:50 10:56 18h22m 1228 US$21US$37/41/42US$58/61
K4250 13 HaiNing (海宁) 12:46 12:50 20h18m 1287 US$22US$38/42/44US$60/63
K4250 14 JiaXing (嘉兴) 13:10 13:17 20h42m 1315 US$23US$40/44/45US$62/65
K4250 15 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 15:57 Final arrival 23h29m 1395 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66