Train K4258/K4255 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4258/K4255 Travel Time 28h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
宣汉-上海(3day)
Arrival 宣汉 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 1751Km
Arr. Time 22:56 Dep. Time 03:10 Date of last update version 2020-1-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4258/K4255 1 XuanHan (宣汉) Departure Station 22:56 0m 0
K4258/K4255 2 WanYuan (万源) 23:51 00:01 55m 77
K4258/K4255 3 ZiYang (紫阳) 00:52 00:54 1h56m 171
K4258/K4255 4 AnKang (安康) 01:37 02:07 2h41m 228
K4258/K4255 5 XiangYang (襄阳) 07:35 08:00 8h39m 601
K4258/K4255 6 XinYang (信阳) 11:03 11:28 12h7m 840
K4258/K4255 7 LuoShan (罗山) 12:05 12:13 13h9m 886
K4258/K4255 8 XiXian (息县) 12:39 12:45 13h43m 913
K4258/K4255 9 HuangChuan (潢川) 13:18 13:30 14h22m 944
K4258/K4255 10 ShangCheng (商城) 14:03 14:12 15h7m 985
K4258/K4255 11 GuShi (固始) 14:34 14:47 15h38m 1007
K4258/K4255 12 HeFei (合肥) 17:18 17:28 18h22m 1184
K4258/K4255 13 NanJing (南京) 22:21 22:44 23h25m 1450
K4258/K4255 14 ZhenJiang (镇江) 23:24 23:45 24h28m 1514
K4258/K4255 15 ChangZhou (常州) 00:29 00:34 25h33m 1586
K4258/K4255 16 WuXi (无锡) 01:01 01:06 26h5m 1625
K4258/K4255 17 SuZhou (苏州) 01:38 01:43 26h42m 1667
K4258/K4255 18 ShangHai (上海) 03:10 Final arrival 28h14m 1751