Train K426/K427 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K426/K427 Travel Time 23h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-洛阳(2day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 洛阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1419Km
Arr. Time 18:03 Dep. Time 17:24 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K426/K427 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 18:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K426/K427 2 YuYao (余姚) 18:42 18:45 39m 48 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K426/K427 3 ShangYu (上虞) 19:11 19:14 1h8m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K426/K427 4 ShaoXing (绍兴) 19:38 19:41 1h35m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K426/K427 5 HangZhou (杭州) 20:47 20:58 2h44m 171 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K426/K427 6 DeQingXi (德清西) 21:36 21:39 3h33m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K426/K427 7 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 22:19 22:24 4h16m 297 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K426/K427 8 XuanCheng (宣城) 23:44 23:47 5h41m 411 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K426/K427 9 WuHu (芜湖) 00:42 00:49 6h39m 475 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K426/K427 10 HeFei (合肥) 02:49 03:05 8h46m 616 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K426/K427 11 GuShi (固始) 05:35 05:38 11h32m 793 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K426/K427 12 ShangCheng (商城) 05:56 05:59 11h53m 815 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K426/K427 13 HuangChuan (潢川) 06:25 06:30 12h22m 856 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K426/K427 14 XiXian (息县) 06:59 07:02 12h56m 887 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K426/K427 15 LuoShan (罗山) 07:23 07:26 13h20m 914 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K426/K427 16 XinYang (信阳) 08:08 08:26 14h5m 960 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K426/K427 17 TongBai (桐柏) 10:15 10:29 16h12m 1037 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K426/K427 18 TangHe (唐河) 11:34 11:40 17h31m 1105 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K426/K427 19 NanYang (南阳) 13:15 13:45 19h12m 1163 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K426/K427 20 NanZhao (南召) 14:30 14:33 20h27m 1221 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K426/K427 21 LuShan (鲁山) 15:08 15:11 21h5m 1265 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K426/K427 22 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 15:31 15:34 21h28m 1285 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K426/K427 23 RuZhou (汝州) 16:11 16:14 22h8m 1327 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K426/K427 24 LuoYang (洛阳) 17:24 Final arrival 23h21m 1419 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71