Train K4260 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4260 Travel Time 21h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
东莞东-阜阳(1day)
Arrival 东莞东 Departure 阜阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1468Km
Arr. Time 00:45 Dep. Time 21:45 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4260 1 DongGuanDong (东莞东) Departure Station 00:45 0m 0
K4260 2 GanZhou (赣州) 08:15 08:23 7h30m 450
K4260 3 JiAn (吉安) 10:40 10:47 9h55m 636
K4260 4 JiuJiang (九江) 15:23 15:31 14h38m 1004
K4260 5 WuXue (武穴) 16:26 16:31 15h41m 1067
K4260 6 QiChun (蕲春) 16:59 17:11 16h14m 1106
K4260 7 HuangZhou (黄州) 17:52 17:57 17h7m 1165
K4260 8 MaCheng (麻城) 18:37 18:45 17h52m 1232
K4260 9 GuangShan (光山) 19:48 20:04 19h3m 1335
K4260 10 HuangChuan (潢川) 20:18 20:23 19h33m 1352
K4260 11 HuaiBin (淮滨) 21:01 21:04 20h16m 1407
K4260 12 FuYang (阜阳) 21:45 Final arrival 21h0m 1468