Train K4262/K4263 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4262/K4263 Travel Time 16h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
九江-广州东(2day)
Arrival 九江 Departure 广州东 Train Types Fast train Distance 1090Km
Arr. Time 22:18 Dep. Time 14:57 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5/US$52
Lower bunk CNY395/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY263/US$37
Lower bunk CNY275/US$39
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4262/K4263 1 JiuJiang (九江) Departure Station 22:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4262/K4263 2 NanChang (南昌) 00:05 00:30 1h47m 135 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K4262/K4263 3 JiAn (吉安) 03:29 03:33 5h11m 368 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K4262/K4263 4 GanZhou (赣州) 05:35 05:52 7h17m 554 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4262/K4263 5 LongChuan (龙川) 09:28 09:53 11h10m 795 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4262/K4263 6 HuiZhou (惠州) 12:00 12:04 13h42m 950 US$19US$33/33/34US$0/0
K4262/K4263 7 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 12:49 12:55 14h31m 1004 US$21US$36/36/38US$0/0
K4262/K4263 8 DongGuan (东莞) 13:20 13:24 15h2m 997 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4262/K4263 9 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 14:57 Final arrival 16h39m 1090 US$20US$34/37/39US$52/56