Train K4279 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4279 Travel Time 9h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-九江(1day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 九江 Train Types Fast train Distance 780Km
Arr. Time 01:26 Dep. Time 11:19 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$39
Lower bunk CNY285/US$40
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$25
Middle bunk CNY184/US$26
Lower bunk CNY190/US$27
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4279 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 01:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4279 2 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 03:37 03:43 2h11m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K4279 3 YiWu (义乌) 05:19 05:24 3h53m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K4279 4 JinHua (金华) 06:05 06:11 4h39m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K4279 5 QuZhou (衢州) 07:03 07:09 5h37m 446 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K4279 6 ChangShan (常山) 07:31 07:37 6h5m 479 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4279 7 KaiHua (开化) 07:52 07:58 6h26m 500 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4279 8 WuYuan (婺源) 08:47 08:51 7h21m 560 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K4279 9 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 09:32 09:36 8h6m 629 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K4279 10 PoYang (鄱阳) 10:00 10:04 8h34m 664 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4279 11 DuChang (都昌) 10:35 10:39 9h9m 716 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4279 12 JiuJiang (九江) 11:19 Final arrival 9h53m 780 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40