Train K4293 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4293 Travel Time 33h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-成都(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2041Km
Arr. Time 01:06 Dep. Time 10:40 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY717/US$101
Lower bunk CNY746/US$105
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY456US$64
Middle bunk CNY471/US$66
Lower bunk CNY486/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY264/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4293 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 01:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4293 2 BaoDing (保定) 02:36 02:42 1h30m 146 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K4293 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 04:08 04:16 3h2m 281 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K4293 4 HanDan (邯郸) 05:56 06:02 4h50m 442 US$9US$16/18/19US$0/0
K4293 5 XinXiang (新乡) 07:51 08:23 6h45m 609 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K4293 6 JiaoZuo (焦作) 09:13 09:19 8h7m 672 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K4293 7 JiYuan (济源) 10:21 10:26 9h15m 737 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K4293 8 RuZhou (汝州) 13:22 13:27 12h16m 894 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K4293 9 BaoFeng (宝丰) 14:06 14:11 13h0m 936 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4293 10 LuShan (鲁山) 14:31 14:36 13h25m 956 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K4293 11 NanZhao (南召) 15:23 15:28 14h17m 1000 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K4293 12 NanYang (南阳) 16:17 16:27 15h11m 1058 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K4293 13 DengZhou (邓州) 17:18 17:23 16h12m 1114 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K4293 14 XiangYang (襄阳) 18:47 19:09 17h41m 1187 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K4293 15 AnKang (安康) 23:35 23:55 22h29m 1560 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K4293 16 DaZhou (达州) 03:27 03:37 26h21m 1836 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K4293 17 SuiNing (遂宁) 07:17 07:25 30h11m 2062 US$33US$58/60/62US$91/95
K4293 18 ChengDu (成都) 10:40 Final arrival 33h34m 2041 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/105