Train K4294 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4294 Travel Time 38h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-北京西(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 北京西 Train Types Fast train Distance 2041Km
Arr. Time 09:52 Dep. Time 23:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY717/US$101
Lower bunk CNY746/US$105
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY456US$64
Middle bunk CNY471/US$66
Lower bunk CNY486/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY264/US$37
Soft CNY423/US$60
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4294 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 09:52 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4294 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 12:48 12:57 2h56m 148 US$3US$0US$8/9/10US$13/14
K4294 3 NanChong (南充) 13:53 14:19 4h1m 215 US$5US$0US$11/11/12US$17/17
K4294 4 YingShan (营山) 15:20 15:25 5h28m 296 US$8US$0US$14/15/16US$0/0
K4294 5 DaZhou (达州) 17:20 17:33 7h28m 374 US$9US$0US$16/17/17US$25/26
K4294 6 AnKang (安康) 20:45 20:52 10h53m 650 US$15US$0US$27/27/28US$41/42
K4294 7 XiangYang (襄阳) 01:48 02:18 15h56m 1046 US$22US$0US$40/41/42US$62/64
K4294 8 JiYuan (济源) 09:59 10:09 24h7m 1304 US$27US$0US$48/49/50US$74/77
K4294 9 JiaoZuo (焦作) 11:28 11:34 25h36m 1369 US$24US$0US$41/42/43US$63/66
K4294 10 XinXiang (新乡) 12:30 13:15 26h38m 1432 US$29US$0US$51/53/55US$80/83
K4294 11 HeBi (鹤壁) 13:58 14:02 28h6m 1498 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4294 12 AnYang (安阳) 14:33 14:57 28h41m 1539 US$29US$0US$50/51/53US$78/82
K4294 13 HanDan (邯郸) 15:34 15:51 29h42m 1599 US$30US$0US$52/54/56US$82/85
K4294 14 XingTai (邢台) 17:20 17:26 31h28m 1651 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4294 15 GaoYi (高邑) 18:02 18:04 32h10m 1905 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4294 16 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:23 19:29 33h31m 1760 US$32US$0US$56/57/59US$87/91
K4294 17 DingZhou (定州) 20:19 20:23 34h27m 1835 US$33US$0US$57/59/61US$89/93
K4294 18 BaoDing (保定) 21:00 21:14 35h8m 1895 US$33US$0US$58/60/62US$91/95
K4294 19 BeiJingXi (北京西) 23:56 Final arrival 38h4m 2041 US$37US$60US$64/66/68US$101/105