Train K4299 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4299 Travel Time 20h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-安庆(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 安庆 Train Types Fast train Distance 1282Km
Arr. Time 17:37 Dep. Time 13:42 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY248.5/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4299 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 17:37 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4299 2 BaZhou (霸州) 19:04 19:08 1h27m 102 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4299 3 RenQiu (任丘) 19:43 19:47 2h6m 157 US$3US$0US$10/11/11US$16/16
K4299 4 HengShui (衡水) 21:39 21:45 4h2m 284 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4299 5 QingHeCheng (清河城) 22:35 22:58 4h58m 364 US$6US$0US$13/14/14US$20/21
K4299 6 LiaoCheng (聊城) 00:06 00:12 6h29m 436 US$9US$0US$17/18/18US$26/27
K4299 7 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 02:48 02:52 9h11m 697 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4299 8 FuYang (阜阳) 05:31 05:46 11h54m 865 US$17US$0US$29/30/31US$46/48
K4299 9 HeFei (合肥) 08:29 08:55 14h52m 1086 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4299 10 TongCheng (桐城) 12:13 12:19 18h36m 1203 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4299 11 AnQing (安庆) 13:42 Final arrival 20h5m 1282 US$23US$37US$40/41/42US$62/65