Train K430 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K430 Travel Time 17h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
通化-北京(2day)
Arrival 通化 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 1173Km
Arr. Time 17:27 Dep. Time 10:27 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K430 1 TongHua (通化) Departure Station 17:27 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K430 2 SanYuanPu (三源浦) 18:22 18:25 55m 55 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K430 3 LiuHe (柳河) 19:10 19:13 1h43m 97 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K430 4 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 19:45 19:55 2h18m 130 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K430 5 DongFeng (东丰) 20:19 20:31 2h52m 156 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K430 6 LiaoYuan (辽源) 21:10 21:15 3h43m 203 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K430 7 XiFeng (西丰) 22:01 22:04 4h34m 249 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K430 8 TieLing (铁岭) 23:25 23:35 5h58m 403 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K430 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 00:43 01:02 7h16m 470 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K430 10 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 06:29 06:42 13h2m 874 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K430 11 TangShanBei (唐山北) 08:33 08:36 15h6m 1022 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K430 12 BeiJing (北京) 10:27 Final arrival 17h0m 1173 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61