Train K432/K433 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K432/K433 Travel Time 46h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-玉溪(3day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 玉溪 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3278Km
Arr. Time 08:42 Dep. Time 07:07 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY863/US$127
Lower bunk CNY901/US$132
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY546US$80
Middle bunk CNY566/US$83
Lower bunk CNY585/US$86
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY323/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K432/K433 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 08:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K432/K433 2 ZhuoZhou (涿州) 09:26 09:28 44m 64 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K432/K433 3 BaoDing (保定) 10:27 10:33 1h45m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K432/K433 4 DingZhou (定州) 11:10 11:12 2h28m 206 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K432/K433 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:04 12:10 3h22m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K432/K433 6 XingTai (邢台) 13:13 13:15 4h31m 390 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K432/K433 7 HanDan (邯郸) 13:53 13:56 5h11m 442 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K432/K433 8 AnYang (安阳) 14:41 15:00 5h59m 502 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K432/K433 9 XinXiang (新乡) 16:05 16:07 7h23m 609 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K432/K433 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:08 17:21 8h26m 689 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K432/K433 11 LeiHe (漯河) 19:13 19:18 10h31m 829 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K432/K433 12 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 20:00 20:10 11h18m 895 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K432/K433 13 WuChang (武昌) 00:04 00:19 15h22m 1225 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K432/K433 14 YueYang (岳阳) 02:37 02:40 17h55m 1440 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K432/K433 15 ChangSha (长沙) 04:07 04:13 19h25m 1587 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K432/K433 16 XiangTan (湘潭) 05:04 05:09 20h22m 1665 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K432/K433 17 XiangXiang (湘乡) 05:37 05:40 20h55m 1707 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K432/K433 18 LouDi (娄底) 06:22 06:28 21h40m 1764 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K432/K433 19 LianYuan (涟源) 07:04 07:07 22h22m 1806 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K432/K433 20 XinHua (新化) 07:46 07:50 23h4m 1857 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K432/K433 21 XuPu (溆浦) 09:18 09:22 24h36m 1975 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K432/K433 22 HuaiHua (怀化) 10:52 11:02 26h10m 2079 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K432/K433 23 YuPing (玉屏) 12:54 13:02 28h12m 2199 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K432/K433 24 FuQuan (福泉) 15:49 15:55 31h7m 2408 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K432/K433 25 GuiYang (贵阳) 17:38 18:09 32h56m 2536 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K432/K433 26 AnShun (安顺) 19:22 19:26 34h40m 2633 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K432/K433 27 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 21:40 22:06 36h58m 2785 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K432/K433 28 XuanWei (宣威) 00:13 00:19 39h31m 2916 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K432/K433 29 QuJing (曲靖) 02:50 02:55 42h8m 3017 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K432/K433 30 KunMing (昆明) 05:02 05:36 44h20m 3174 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K432/K433 31 YuXi (玉溪) 07:07 Final arrival 46h25m 3278 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132