Train K435/K438 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K435/K438 Travel Time 15h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
武昌-惠州(2day)
Arrival 武昌 Departure 惠州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1217Km
Arr. Time 15:12 Dep. Time 06:25 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY524.5/US$77
Lower bunk CNY546.5/US$80
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY297.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY311.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY320.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K435/K438 1 WuChang (武昌) Departure Station 15:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K435/K438 2 XianNing (咸宁) 16:09 16:12 57m 80 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K435/K438 3 ChiBi (赤壁) 16:41 16:44 1h29m 118 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K435/K438 4 LuKouPu (路口铺) 17:30 17:32 2h18m 185 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K435/K438 5 YueYang (岳阳) 17:55 18:01 2h43m 215 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K435/K438 6 MiLuo (汨罗) 18:42 18:45 3h30m 284 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K435/K438 7 ChangSha (长沙) 19:39 19:50 4h27m 362 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K435/K438 8 ZhuZhou (株洲) 20:29 20:34 5h17m 414 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K435/K438 9 HengYang (衡阳) 21:58 22:03 6h46m 548 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K435/K438 10 LeiYang (耒阳) 22:48 22:50 7h36m 611 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K435/K438 11 ChenZhou (郴州) 23:49 23:52 8h37m 695 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K435/K438 12 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 01:31 01:37 10h19m 848 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K435/K438 13 GuangZhou (广州) 04:02 04:20 12h50m 1069 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K435/K438 14 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 05:35 05:43 14h23m 1163 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K435/K438 15 HuiZhou (惠州) 06:25 Final arrival 15h13m 1217 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0