Train K435/K438 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K435/K438 Travel Time 15h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
武昌-惠州(2day)
Arrival 武昌 Departure 惠州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1217Km
Arr. Time 15:12 Dep. Time 06:40 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY524.5/US$74
Lower bunk CNY546.5/US$77
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY297.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY311.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY320.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K435/K438 1 WuChang (武昌) Departure Station 15:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K435/K438 2 XianNing (咸宁) 16:09 16:12 57m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$0/0
K435/K438 3 ChiBi (赤壁) 16:41 16:44 1h29m 118 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K435/K438 4 YueYang (岳阳) 17:50 18:00 2h38m 215 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K435/K438 5 MiLuo (汨罗) 18:40 18:43 3h28m 284 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K435/K438 6 ChangSha (长沙) 19:33 19:49 4h21m 362 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K435/K438 7 ZhuZhou (株洲) 20:27 20:33 5h15m 414 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K435/K438 8 HengShan (衡山) 21:23 21:26 6h11m 497 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K435/K438 9 HengYang (衡阳) 22:03 22:09 6h51m 548 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K435/K438 10 ChenZhou (郴州) 23:50 23:56 8h38m 695 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K435/K438 11 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 01:33 01:39 10h21m 848 US$16US$27/28/29US$47/49
K435/K438 12 GuangZhou (广州) 04:00 04:26 12h48m 1069 US$20US$34/35/36US$60/62
K435/K438 13 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 05:43 05:49 14h31m 1163 US$24US$40/42/43US$0/0
K435/K438 14 HuiZhou (惠州) 06:40 Final arrival 15h28m 1217 US$25US$42/44/45US$74/77